Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.03 (+1.8) Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta 4.72 (+0.0) 5.03 (+1.8) 4.73 (+1.7) 4.93 (+2.1) X 5.02 (+0.6)
2 5.01 (+1.1) Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta 4.53 (+0.0) 4.45 (+0.0) 4.75 (+0.1) 4.67 (+1.6) 4.94 (+1.2) 5.01 (+1.1)
3 5.00 (+1.3) Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 Hellas Roskilde 4.67 (+0.7) 4.80 (+0.9) 4.72 (+1.5) 4.63 (+1.2) 4.93 (+1.8) 5.00 (+1.3)
4 4.95 (+0.5) Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta 4.50 (+0.0) 4.80 (+1.6) 4.91 (+2.2) 4.72 (+0.0) 4.95 (+0.5) 4.74 (+1.8)
5 4.65 (+0.7) Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 4.47 (+0.1) 4.37 (+0.7) X 4.25 (+1.1) 4.65 (+0.7) 4.63 (+1.0)
6 4.49 (+1.4) Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde 4.30 (+1.5) 4.28 (+1.9) 4.49 (+1.4) 4.36 (+0.0) 4.10 (+0.8) 4.19 (+1.2)
7 4.45 (+1.6) Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta 4.27 (+1.1) 4.32 (+0.0) 4.45 (+1.6)
8 4.39 (-1.1) Oswald S Carstensen 2002 Sparta 4.35 (+0.0) 4.39 (-1.1) 2.94 (+1.8)
9 4.28 (+1.7) Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta X X 4.28 (+1.7)
10 4.23 (+1.2) Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK 4.08 (+1.4) 4.06 (+0.0) 4.23 (+1.2)
11 4.20 (+2.0) Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK X 4.03 (+0.8) 4.20 (+2.0)
12 4.02 (+0.6) Jakob H B Andersen 2003 Sparta 4.02 (+0.6) 4.02 (+1.0) X
13 3.99 (+1.1) Peter Agerlund Christense 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta 3.99 (+1.1) 3.80 (+0.0) 3.78 (+2.0)
14 3.96 (+1.6) Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC X X 3.96 (+1.6)
15 3.78 (+0.9) Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC 3.78 (+0.9) X X
16 3.73 (+0.2) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X 3.73 (+0.2) X
17 3.71 (+0.7) Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC 3.71 (+0.7) 3.67 (+0.0) 3.00 (+1.9)
18 3.68 (+1.2) Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF 3.68 (+1.2) 3.60 (+0.0) 3.64 (+2.9)
19 3.51 (+2.0) Vincent Birkemose 2003 Sparta 3.49 (-0.4) 3.51 (+2.0) 3.35 (+1.8)
20 3.50 (+0.8) Jakob Sønder 2003 Københavns IF 3.50 (+0.8) X 3.10 (+2.0)
21 3.23 (+0.0) Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongårdens IF 3.23 (+0.0) X X
22 3.20 (+1.4) Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta 3.12 (+1.4) 3.00 (+1.2) 3.20 (+1.4)
DNS Dhruv Mehtrotra 2003 Sparta
DNS Julius Sloth 2003 Ballerup AK
DNS Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
DNS Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 464 4.10 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
2 465 4.09 Jakob H B Andersen 2003 Sparta
3 136 4.76 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
4 139 4.81 Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 Hellas Roskilde
5 106 DNS Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
6 456 4.67 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
7 72 DNS Julius Sloth 2003 Ballerup AK
8 610 Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK
9 230 Jakob Sønder 2003 Københavns IF
10 453 4.14 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
11 87 4.01 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
12 703 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
13 665 Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
14 466 3.72 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta
15 311 Peter Agerlund Christense 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
16 229 DNS 3.47 Mads Emil Svensson 2003 Københavns IF
17 612 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF
18 460 DNS 4.35 Dhruv Mehtrotra 2003 Sparta
19 684 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
20 463 4.53 Oswald S Carstensen 2002 Sparta
21 715 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
22 310 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
23 454 3.63 Theodor Hvass 2002 Sparta
24 455 4.91 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
25 462 Vincent Birkemose 2003 Sparta
26 722 Oscar Pallisgaard 2002 Trongårdens IF