Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 16:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 34.41 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
2 35.00 Emil Strøm 1993 Sparta
3 35.06 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM
4 35.13 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
5 35.27 Kasper Stærk 1983 Sparta
6 35.38 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
7 35.59 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
8 36.06 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 36.46 Simon Mathiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
10 37.02 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
11 37.16 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
12 37.17 Brian O. Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
13 37.64 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
14 37.83 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
15 38.26 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
16 38.34 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
17 38.45 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
18 40.51 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
19 40.88 Raiey Samson Babosho 1996 Sparta
20 43.50 Daniel Friis 1991 Vordingborg AC
21 45.10 Frederik Norstedt 1999 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 1 / 4
15 38.26 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
18 40.51 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
19 40.88 Raiey Samson Babosho 1996 Sparta
20 43.50 Daniel Friis 1991 Vordingborg AC
21 45.10 Frederik Norstedt 1999 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Nicolai Lind Andesen 1998 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
10 37.02 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
13 37.64 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
16 38.34 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
17 38.45 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
DNS Magnus Østergaard Nielsen 1994 Københavns IF
DNS Mathias Adiklanathan Olse 1991 Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
5 35.27 Kasper Stærk 1983 Sparta
8 36.06 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 36.46 Simon Mathiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
11 37.16 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
12 37.17 Brian O. Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
14 37.83 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
HEAT 4 / 4
1 34.41 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
2 35.00 Emil Strøm 1993 Sparta
3 35.06 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM
4 35.13 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
6 35.38 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
7 35.59 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 371 Frederik Norstedt 1999 IFK Helsingborg
2 589 41.50 Raiey Samson Babosho 1996 Sparta
3 318 Daniel Friis 1991 Vordingborg AC
4 111 40.3 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
5 177 43.00 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
6 538 DNS Nicolai Lind Andesen 1998 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4
1 260 DNS 39.92 Magnus Østergaard Nielsen 1994 Københavns IF
2 736 38.55 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
3 578 38.00 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
4 112 37.5 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
5 211 DNS 37.61 Mathias Adiklanathan Olse 1991 Frederiksberg IF
6 564 39.72 Fuad Raga 1996 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
1 584 36.57 Simon Hvelplund 1984 Sparta
2 182 36.50 Simon Mathiasen 1996 Hvidovre AM
3 176 35.87 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
4 269 35.51 Brian O. Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
5 592 36.29 Kasper Stærk 1983 Sparta
6 3 36.50 Alejandro Maillet 1998 Blovstrød Løverne
HEAT 4 / 4
1 581 35.34 Philip Braun 1990 Sparta
2 593 35.29 Christian Laugesen 1986 Sparta
3 261 35.03 Alexandre Guidje 1994 Københavns IF
4 174 34.84 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM
5 583 34.81 Emil Strøm 1993 Sparta
6 582 35.32 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 181 DNS Anton Mikhail Finne 1996 Hvidovre AM
2 212 DNS Rodney Pratdavis 1993 Frederiksberg IF
3 332 DNS Hassan Noureddine 1996 IFK Halmstad
4 335 DNS Sebastian Johansson 1993 IFK Halmstad
5 338 DNS Erik Samuelsson 1989 IFK Halmstad