Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:05
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.07.27 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
2 1.07.87 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
3 1.09.77 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
4 1.12.87 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
5 1.13.21 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
6 1.15.92 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
7 1.16.15 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
8 1.17.16 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 1.19.02 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott
10 1.20.43 Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK
11 1.21.47 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
12 1.22.63 Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM
13 1.22.76 William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde
14 1.27.71 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
15 1.30.89 Nikolaj Larsen 2005 Bagsværd AC
16 1.35.41 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.07.27 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
2 1.07.87 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
3 1.09.77 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
6 1.15.92 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
7 1.16.15 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
14 1.27.71 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
16 1.35.41 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
DNS Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
DNS Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
HEAT 2 / 2
4 1.12.87 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
5 1.13.21 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
8 1.17.16 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
9 1.19.02 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott
10 1.20.43 Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK
11 1.21.47 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
12 1.22.63 Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM
13 1.22.76 William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde
15 1.30.89 Nikolaj Larsen 2005 Bagsværd AC
DNS Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen 2005 Bagsværd AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 132 94.17 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
3 432 85.61 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
4 272 DNS 76.19 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
5 436 69.75 Lucas Ravn 2004 Sparta
6 395 DNS 73.62 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
7 43 69.72 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
8 134 78.45 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
9 431 78.69 Vitus Rosenkrands 2005 Sparta
10 658 82.83 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 148 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
2 128 William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde
3 167 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
4 90 Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK
5 31 DNS Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen 2005 Bagsværd AC
6 275 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
8 274 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
9 387 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott
10 607 Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM
11 745 Nikolaj Larsen 2005 Bagsværd AC
SCRATCH
1 37 DNS Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC