Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:40
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.62 (+2.2) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
2 4.29 (+1.3) Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
3 4.28 (+3.2) Edvin Assarsson 2004 Eslöv AI
4 4.26 (+3.5) Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 Herlufsholm ATM
5 4.24 (+2.8) Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
6 4.20 (+0.6) Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
7 4.05 (+1.6) Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
8 3.86 (+2.6) Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC
9 3.85 (+3.2) Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik
10 3.82 (+2.6) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
11 3.78 (+1.9) Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
12 3.68 (+2.9) Esben E. Bentsen 2004 Olympia Maribo
13 3.61 (+2.1) Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
14 3.49 (+2.9) Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM
15 3.47 (+2.6) Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød
16 3.45 (+1.6) Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM
17 3.45 (+2.4) Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM
18 3.44 (+1.2) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
19 3.44 (+2.0) Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
20 3.37 (+2.1) Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
21 3.36 (+2.4) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
22 3.32 (+2.1) Filip Ravn 2004 Københavns IF
23 3.30 (+1.8) Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
24 3.25 (+1.3) Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 Københavns IF
25 3.23 (+1.7) Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott
26 3.22 (+2.2) William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde
27 3.22 (+2.0) Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
28 3.21 (+1.7) Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
29 3.21 (+1.7) Janus Stepping Christense 2005 Amager AC
30 3.16 (+2.3) August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
31 3.15 (+1.5) Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
32 3.11 (+2.3) Villads Frederiksen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM
33 3.06 (+1.4) Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
34 2.99 (+1.9) Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK
35 2.82 (+2.7) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
36 2.55 (+2.0) Tobias Kjær 2004 Københavns IF
37 0.00 (+0.0) Emil Stegman 2004 Herlufsholm ATM
37 0.00 (+0.0) Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
37 0.00 (+0.0) David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 1 / 2
2 4.29 (+1.3) Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta 4.29 (+1.3) 4.14 (+4.2) 4.06 (+2.1) 3.86 (+1.6) 4.00 (+1.4) 4.11 (+0.0)
4 4.26 (+3.5) Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 Herlufsholm ATM 4.08 (+1.5) 4.24 (+2.7) 4.26 (+3.5) 4.17 (+1.0) 4.23 (+1.3) 4.08 (+0.4)
10 3.82 (+2.6) Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik 3.72 (+2.4) 3.72 (+3.2) 3.82 (+2.6)
11 3.78 (+1.9) Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik 3.78 (+1.9) 3.61 (+1.3) X
12 3.68 (+2.9) Esben E. Bentsen 2004 Olympia Maribo 3.26 (+2.2) 3.68 (+2.9) 3.36 (+1.9)
13 3.61 (+2.1) Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik 3.61 (+2.1) X 3.03 (+2.4)
15 3.47 (+2.6) Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød 3.38 (+2.5) 3.47 (+2.6) 3.25 (+3.1)
17 3.45 (+2.4) Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM 3.45 (+2.4) 3.38 (+2.8) 3.40 (+2.7)
22 3.32 (+2.1) Filip Ravn 2004 Københavns IF 3.20 (+3.0) 3.30 (+1.2) 3.32 (+2.1)
23 3.30 (+1.8) Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde 3.30 (+2.0) 3.30 (+1.8) 3.29 (+2.4)
25 3.23 (+1.7) Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott 3.23 (+1.7) 3.22 (+2.6) 3.22 (+1.7)
26 3.22 (+2.2) William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde 3.22 (+2.2) 3.18 (+1.9) 3.15 (+1.9)
27 3.22 (+2.0) Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF 3.02 (+1.3) 3.13 (+3.0) 3.22 (+2.0)
28 3.21 (+1.7) Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF 3.15 (+2.2) 3.11 (+2.4) 3.21 (+1.7)
29 3.21 (+1.7) Janus Stepping Christense 2005 Amager AC 3.09 (+2.6) 3.12 (+1.9) 3.21 (+1.7)
31 3.15 (+1.5) Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.08 (+1.6) 3.15 (+1.5) 3.07 (+2.0)
34 2.99 (+1.9) Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK 2.95 (+1.6) 2.99 (+1.9) 2.76 (+1.9)
35 2.82 (+2.7) Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta X 2.82 (+2.7) X
36 2.55 (+2.0) Tobias Kjær 2004 Københavns IF 2.55 (+2.0) 2.18 (+2.0) 2.30 (+2.3)
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.62 (+2.2) Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta 4.61 (+0.0) 4.55 (+2.9) 4.56 (+1.2) X 4.62 (+2.2) 4.45 (+2.8)
3 4.28 (+3.2) Edvin Assarsson 2004 Eslöv AI 3.94 (+1.6) 4.28 (+3.2) X
5 4.24 (+2.8) Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF 4.14 (+3.1) 4.09 (+0.8) 4.09 (+0.1) 4.02 (+2.7) 4.12 (+1.6) 4.24 (+2.8)
6 4.20 (+0.6) Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC 4.04 (+1.8) 4.20 (+0.6) 4.10 (+1.1) 4.08 (+2.5) 3.77 (+0.0) 4.05 (+1.6)
7 4.05 (+1.6) Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik 3.89 (+1.9) 4.05 (+1.6) 4.03 (+0.3)
8 3.86 (+2.6) Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC 3.86 (+2.6) X X
9 3.85 (+3.2) Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.50 (+1.1) 3.85 (+3.2) 3.63 (+2.7)
14 3.49 (+2.9) Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.49 (+2.9) 3.48 (+0.0) 3.39 (+1.0)
16 3.45 (+1.6) Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM 3.14 (+1.4) 3.43 (+2.4) 3.45 (+1.6)
18 3.44 (+1.2) Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.42 (+2.2) 3.44 (+1.2) 3.39 (+0.6)
19 3.44 (+2.0) Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC 3.44 (+2.0) 3.30 (+2.2) 3.20 (+0.4)
20 3.37 (+2.1) Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM 3.37 (+2.1) 3.29 (+4.1) 3.14 (+0.7)
21 3.36 (+2.4) Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta 3.20 (+1.5) X 3.36 (+2.4)
24 3.25 (+1.3) Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 Københavns IF 3.25 (+1.3) 3.12 (+1.6) 3.08 (+1.4)
30 3.16 (+2.3) August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde 3.10 (+2.6) 3.16 (+2.3) 2.93 (+0.5)
32 3.11 (+2.3) Villads Frederiksen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM 2.99 (+0.4) 3.11 (+2.3) 3.05 (+0.7)
33 3.06 (+1.4) Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde 3.06 (+1.4) 2.92 (+2.0) 2.96 (+0.7)
37 0.00 (+0.0) Emil Stegman 2004 Herlufsholm ATM X X X
37 0.00 (+0.0) Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott X X X
37 0.00 (+0.0) David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 438 4.42 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen 2004 Sparta
2 121 Asger Ø. Lange 2005 Greve Atletik
3 148 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 2004 Haderslev IF
4 191 4.15 Carl Bruce Aabo 2004 Herlufsholm ATM
5 274 Mads Glarborg 2004 Køge Atletik
6 432 3.13 Sebastian Thulstrup 2004 Sparta
7 90 Carl Christian Agerskov 2005 Fredensborg AK
8 387 Josef Lindberg 2005 IF Linnea Friidrott
9 664 Janus Stepping Christense 2005 Amager AC
10 625 Esben E. Bentsen 2004 Olympia Maribo
11 611 Tobias Kjær 2004 Københavns IF
12 272 3.91 Villum Nobelius 2004 Køge Atletik
13 98 3.85 Ruben Lønborg Brandt 2004 FIF Hillerød
14 37 3.57 Marcus Buch Edlers 2004 Bagsværd AC
15 607 Mads Elver Mørk 2005 Allerød AM
16 316 Sebastian Magnussen 2004 Trongårdens IF
17 134 3.56 Elias Solvang 2005 Hellas Roskilde
18 128 3.12 William Wellendorf 2005 Hellas Roskilde
19 724 3.50 Filip Ravn 2004 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 132 2.95 Viktor W Lindharth 2005 Hellas Roskilde
2 170 3.36 Jonas Strunge 2004 Hvidovre AM
3 228 3.80 Tobias Bjerre 2004 Københavns IF
4 658 Gustav B Andersen 2004 Amager AC
5 103 Valdemar Bech Thomsen 2004 Greve Atletik
6 189 Villads Frederiksen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM
7 437 4.76 Vilhelm Krüger 2004 Sparta
8 43 4.03 Sofus Vølund 2004 Bagsværd AC
9 434 3.44 Peter Grevy Ejstrup 2004 Sparta
10 165 2.66 David Juul Kofoed Led 2005 Hvidovre AM
11 190 Emil Stegman 2004 Herlufsholm ATM
12 679 Louie Svane 2004 Amager AC
13 167 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen 2005 Hvidovre AM
14 141 August Bøg Ekholm 2004 Hellas Roskilde
15 188 Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 2005 Herlufsholm ATM
16 395 3.97 Elvin Öhrström 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
17 275 3.81 Gustav Ibsen Jensen 2004 Køge Atletik
18 726 3.29 Elias Uth Lauritzen 2004 Københavns IF
19 729 4.52 Edvin Assarsson 2004 Eslöv AI
20 737 Kristoffer Andersen 2004 Hvidovre AM