Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.39 (+1.8) Matilda Åkerman 2004 IFK Halmstad
2 4.27 (+3.4) Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
3 4.14 (+1.7) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
4 4.06 (+1.2) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
5 4.02 (+1.6) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
6 3.98 (+1.2) Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC
7 3.94 (+4.9) Stella Gudmundsson 2004 IFK Växjö
8 3.93 (+2.1) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
9 3.88 (+2.1) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
10 3.85 (+2.1) Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
11 3.81 (+3.8) Lula Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
12 3.80 (+0.0) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
13 3.68 (+2.1) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
14 3.68 (+1.4) Smilla M. Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF
15 3.59 (+1.5) Vigga Fich 2004 Sparta
16 3.53 (+1.8) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
17 3.50 (+2.4) Barbara Z. Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF
18 3.50 (+1.6) Deena Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
19 3.49 (+3.4) Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
20 3.47 (+1.1) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
21 3.38 (+2.2) Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik
22 3.37 (+3.6) Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
23 3.34 (+1.1) Elin Rydqvist 2004 IFK Halmstad
24 3.30 (+1.4) Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo
25 3.18 (+2.5) Johanna C.B Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
26 3.05 (+3.0) Astrid Lemmeke 2005 Olympia Maribo
27 2.98 (+2.8) Emma Tofte Rost 2004 Amager AC
28 2.93 (+2.0) Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
29 2.86 (+2.4) Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
30 2.82 (+1.8) Saga Frozkhan 2004 IFK Halmstad
HEAT 1 / 2
2 4.27 (+3.4) Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott 4.14 (+1.3) 4.07 (+3.1) 3.91 (+0.0) 4.01 (+0.3) 4.27 (+3.4) 4.15 (+0.2)
4 4.06 (+1.2) Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK 3.98 (+2.5) 3.61 (+2.2) 4.05 (+1.7) 4.03 (+2.2) 4.06 (+1.2) 4.03 (+1.1)
5 4.02 (+1.6) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 3.99 (+2.4) 3.87 (+2.3) 3.83 (+1.3) X 3.97 (+1.5) 4.02 (+1.6)
6 3.98 (+1.2) Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC 3.80 (+2.6) 3.95 (+1.3) 3.77 (-0.1) 3.94 (+3.1) 3.98 (+1.2) 3.95 (+1.4)
10 3.85 (+2.1) Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta 3.65 (+0.2) 3.85 (+2.1) 3.77 (+2.0)
12 3.80 (+0.0) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 3.73 (+1.2) 3.66 (+1.8) 3.80 (+0.0)
15 3.59 (+1.5) Vigga Fich 2004 Sparta 3.41 (+1.4) 3.50 (+0.0) 3.59 (+1.5)
16 3.53 (+1.8) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 3.23 (+0.8) 3.53 (+1.8) X
18 3.50 (+1.6) Deena Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC 3.50 (+1.6) 3.25 (+1.3) 3.33 (+0.4)
20 3.47 (+1.1) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta X 3.47 (+1.1) X
23 3.34 (+1.1) Elin Rydqvist 2004 IFK Halmstad 3.34 (+2.3) 3.34 (+1.1) 3.08 (+2.0)
26 3.05 (+3.0) Astrid Lemmeke 2005 Olympia Maribo 2.93 (+1.4) 3.05 (+3.0) 3.02 (+1.3)
27 2.98 (+2.8) Emma Tofte Rost 2004 Amager AC 2.98 (+2.8) 2.96 (+1.6) 2.83 (+1.0)
28 2.93 (+2.0) Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta 2.93 (+2.0) 2.86 (+2.5) 2.74 (+0.0)
30 2.82 (+1.8) Saga Frozkhan 2004 IFK Halmstad 2.68 (+1.4) 2.82 (+1.8) 2.70 (+0.1)
DNS Therese Harboe Holst 2005 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.39 (+1.8) Matilda Åkerman 2004 IFK Halmstad 4.36 (+0.6) 4.39 (+1.8) 4.39 (+2.2) 4.14 (+0.0) 4.10 (+0.0) 4.23 (+1.1)
3 4.14 (+1.7) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.11 (+4.0) 3.46 (+2.5) 4.07 (+2.0) 4.14 (+1.7) 4.02 (-0.5) X
7 3.94 (+4.9) Stella Gudmundsson 2004 IFK Växjö 3.94 (+4.9) 3.87 (+2.3) 3.92 (+1.5)
8 3.93 (+2.1) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta 3.81 (+2.0) 3.93 (+2.1) 3.77 (+3.0)
9 3.88 (+2.1) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta 3.62 (+3.0) 3.88 (+2.1) 3.83 (+4.1)
11 3.81 (+3.8) Lula Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC 3.72 (+2.1) 3.81 (+3.8) 3.59 (+1.2)
13 3.68 (+2.1) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 3.33 (+2.6) 3.68 (+2.1) 3.55 (+2.5)
14 3.68 (+1.4) Smilla M. Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF 3.68 (+1.4) X 3.46 (+1.8)
17 3.50 (+2.4) Barbara Z. Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF 3.49 (+2.4) 3.50 (+2.4) 3.41 (+0.3)
19 3.49 (+3.4) Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød 3.49 (+3.4) 3.44 (+2.0) 3.29 (+1.5)
21 3.38 (+2.2) Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik 3.15 (+2.2) 3.38 (+2.2) 3.19 (+1.2)
22 3.37 (+3.6) Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 3.34 (+2.1) 3.37 (+3.6) 3.25 (+2.5)
24 3.30 (+1.4) Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo X X 3.30 (+1.4)
25 3.18 (+2.5) Johanna C.B Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.18 (+2.5) 2.91 (+3.1) 3.03 (+2.4)
29 2.86 (+2.4) Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK 2.86 (+2.4) 2.84 (+2.5) 2.77 (+2.8)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 440 3.19 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
2 648 Deena Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
3 333 Saga Frozkhan 2004 IFK Halmstad
4 678 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC
5 450 3.53 Vigga Fich 2004 Sparta
6 652 Emma Tofte Rost 2004 Amager AC
7 166 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
8 448 2.97 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
9 444 3.86 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
10 392 4.29 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
11 631 Astrid Lemmeke 2005 Olympia Maribo
12 50 4.18 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
13 446 3.88 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
14 331 Elin Rydqvist 2004 IFK Halmstad
15 443 3.60 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
16 712 DNS Therese Harboe Holst 2005 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 97 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
2 632 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo
3 449 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
4 86 2.48 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
5 219 4.09 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
6 445 3.62 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
7 223 3.63 Smilla M. Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF
8 149 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik
9 330 4.47 Matilda Åkerman 2004 IFK Halmstad
10 442 4.10 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
11 441 3.28 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
12 217 Johanna C.B Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
13 224 3.43 Barbara Z. Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF
14 681 Lula Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
15 354 Stella Gudmundsson 2004 IFK Växjö