Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3
1 2.66 (+1.7) Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta 2.59 (+0.2) 2.54 (+1.8) 2.66 (+1.7)
2 2.62 (+1.6) Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta 2.62 (+1.6) 2.49 (+0.7) 2.53 (+0.2)
3 2.47 (+1.9) Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik 2.47 (+1.9) X 2.45 (+1.3)
4 2.41 (+0.3) Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik 2.41 (+0.3) 2.40 (+1.1) 2.30 (+1.9)
5 2.41 (+2.3) Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC 2.41 (+2.3) 2.26 (+0.5) X
6 2.37 (+2.4) Line Svare 2008 Amager AC 2.37 (+2.4) 2.09 (-0.3) 2.21 (+0.2)
7 2.32 (+2.5) Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta 2.32 (+2.5) 2.25 (+0.1) 2.13 (+1.5)
8 2.31 (+1.1) Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott 2.31 (+1.1) 2.19 (-0.8) 2.01 (+1.3)
9 2.12 (+0.0) Emily Osula 2008 Sparta 2.12 (+0.0) 2.09 (+1.8) 1.68 (+1.8)
10 2.12 (+0.0) Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC 1.52 (+1.3) 2.12 (+0.0) 1.47 (+2.5)
11 2.09 (+2.5) Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC 1.95 (+1.7) 2.07 (+2.3) 2.09 (+2.5)
12 2.07 (+1.3) Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta 2.07 (+1.3) X X
13 2.02 (+1.9) Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC 2.02 (+1.9) 1.77 (+0.9) 1.93 (+0.0)
14 2.00 (+2.4) Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta 1.60 (+0.9) 1.92 (+0.6) 2.00 (+2.4)
15 1.97 (+1.0) Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta 1.97 (+1.0) 1.79 (+0.1) 1.58 (+1.1)
16 1.97 (+1.3) Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta 1.97 (+1.3) 1.58 (+2.1) 1.22 (+0.1)
17 1.95 (+1.3) Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta 1.95 (+1.3) 1.76 (+0.6) 1.91 (+0.8)
18 1.92 (+2.1) Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC 1.89 (+0.5) 1.85 (+1.7) 1.92 (+2.1)
19 1.92 (+0.0) Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC 1.92 (+0.0) 1.44 (+1.3) 1.29 (+1.2)
20 1.90 (+1.9) Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde 1.32 (+0.6) 1.69 (+1.5) 1.90 (+1.9)
21 1.83 (+0.3) Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta 1.83 (+1.3) 1.83 (+0.3) X
22 1.68 (+2.4) Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC 1.68 (+2.4) 1.39 (+0.1) 1.58 (+0.6)
23 1.64 (+2.0) Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik 1.64 (+2.0) 1.52 (+0.2) 1.62 (+2.5)
24 1.63 (+1.4) Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC 1.63 (+1.4) 1.45 (+1.8) 1.37 (+0.0)
25 1.59 (+2.1) Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC 0.88 (+1.2) 1.59 (+2.1) 1.39 (+1.1)
26 1.55 (+1.3) Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC 0.68 (+1.2) 1.24 (+1.8) 1.55 (+1.3)
27 1.54 (+0.0) Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC 1.49 (+1.2) 1.54 (+0.0) 1.39 (+0.0)
28 1.03 (+0.5) Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC X 0.90 (+1.1) 1.03 (+0.5)
29 0.99 (+0.0) Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC 0.73 (+0.0) 0.99 (+0.0) 0.87 (+0.2)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 705 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
2 408 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
3 708 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
4 403 2.76 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
5 647 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC
6 407 2.21 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
7 411 1.88 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
8 674 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC
9 131 1.90 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde
10 690 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC
11 657 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC
12 673 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
13 409 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
14 710 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
15 649 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
16 123 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
17 402 2.08 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
18 651 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC
19 404 2.02 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta
20 406 2.49 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
21 158 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
22 405 2.22 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
23 687 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC
24 676 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
25 410 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta
26 1 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
27 393 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott
28 734 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC
29 748 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC