Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 17:50
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.23.04 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 2.35.02 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
3 2.35.27 Augusta Maria Grønborg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
4 2.36.30 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
5 2.38.91 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
6 2.39.07 Lærke Natascha Lund 2001 Sparta
7 2.40.21 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
8 2.41.79 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
9 2.42.62 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
10 2.44.64 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
HEAT 1 / 2
5 2.38.91 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
6 2.39.07 Lærke Natascha Lund 2001 Sparta
8 2.41.79 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
10 2.44.64 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
DNS Bianca Thore 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.23.04 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
2 2.35.02 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
3 2.35.27 Augusta Maria Grønborg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
4 2.36.30 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
7 2.40.21 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
9 2.42.62 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
DNS Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 615 DNS Bianca Thore 2001 IFK Helsingborg
2 67 2.51.00 Sofie Christensen 2000 Ballerup AK
3 505 Lærke Natascha Lund 2001 Sparta
5 101 2.45.20 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
6 376 DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
7 48 Tine Østergaard 2000 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
1 203 2.42.0 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
2 725 DNS 2.45.00 Mira Aamann-Christensen 2000 Københavns IF
3 239 2.35.66 Frederikke von Benzon 2001 Københavns IF
4 11 2.35.0 Augusta Maria Grønborg Ch 2000 Blovstrød Løverne
5 523 2.19.57 Anna Mark Helwigh 2000 Sparta
6 202 2.31.0 Elena Johansen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
7 522 2.36.53 Frida Schledermann 2001 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 184 DNS Asta Hornbæk 2001 Hvidovre AM