Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:15
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 7.80 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
2 8.13 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
3 8.42 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
4 8.45 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
5 8.47 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
6 8.53 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
7 8.60 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
8 8.74 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
9 8.78 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
10 8.87 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
11 8.89 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde
12 8.96 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
13 9.10 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
14 9.37 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott
15 9.46 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta
16 9.59 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
17 9.66 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
18 9.85 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC
19 9.91 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC
20 9.92 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
21 9.97 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
22 10.01 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC
23 10.13 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
24 10.17 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta
25 10.45 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC
26 10.83 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC
27 10.85 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC
28 11.25 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC
29 14.64 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 1 / 4 - Wind: -1.6
1 7.80 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
5 8.47 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
6 8.53 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
9 8.78 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
15 9.46 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta
21 9.97 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
24 10.17 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - Wind: -0.6
11 8.89 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde
16 9.59 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
18 9.85 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC
19 9.91 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC
22 10.01 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC
26 10.83 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC
27 10.85 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - Wind: -0.2
2 8.13 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
3 8.42 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
10 8.87 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
13 9.10 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
14 9.37 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott
17 9.66 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
25 10.45 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4 - Wind: -0.7
4 8.45 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
7 8.60 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
8 8.74 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
12 8.96 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
20 9.92 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
23 10.13 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
28 11.25 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC
29 14.64 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC
START LIST
Antal heats: 4
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 409 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widdi 2008 Sparta
2 676 Line Svare 2008 Amager AC
3 402 8.53 Emily Osula 2008 Sparta
4 410 Tiger Lily Lindelöf 2008 Sparta
5 404 10.27 Wilma Anna Haynes 2009 Sparta
6 710 Susanna Ring 2008 Amager AC
7 673 Lea Johanne Larsen 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 4
1 687 Maja Mynzberg Laursen 2009 Amager AC
2 657 Gro Arvedsen 2009 Amager AC
3 647 Dagmar Walther 2009 Amager AC
4 690 Marika Gro Robrahn 2009 Amager AC
5 407 9.63 Salma Mittag 2008 Sparta
6 131 9.51 Alberte W Lindharth 2008 Hellas Roskilde
7 734 Ava Wenstrøm 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4
1 123 Ronja Revall 2009 Greve Atletik
2 649 Edith Riisager 2009 Amager AC
3 158 Viola Lei Hansgaard 2008 Holte Atletik
4 708 Siri Nissen Thyrsted 2008 Amager AC
5 393 Alice Hermundstad 2008 IF Linnea Friidrott
6 406 8.04 Clara Vejlgaard 2008 Sparta
7 651 Elisabeth Dollerup Bruun 2009 Amager AC
HEAT 4 / 4
1 403 8.60 Luna Berg Torsbakke 2008 Sparta
2 705 Silke Marie Bach Madsen 2008 Amager AC
3 411 Theresa Dommer 2009 Sparta
4 1 Sarah Hjulgaard Eriksen 2008 Roar Atletik
5 408 Elvira Ramsgaard 2009 Sparta
6 405 9.92 Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 Sparta
7 674 Lili Rose Clausen 2009 Amager AC
8 748 Alma Pedersen 2009 Amager AC