Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 27.18 Dren Meri 2002 Olympia Maribo
2 27.63 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 28.04 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
4 28.59 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
5 28.89 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
6 29.12 William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta
7 29.36 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 29.41 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
9 29.78 Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
10 30.02 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
11 30.43 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
12 31.16 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
13 31.21 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
14 31.44 Jakob H B Andersen 2003 Sparta
15 31.51 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: -0.2
1 27.18 Dren Meri 2002 Olympia Maribo
7 29.36 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
8 29.41 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
12 31.16 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
13 31.21 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: -1.5
6 29.12 William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta
9 29.78 Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
11 30.43 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
14 31.44 Jakob H B Andersen 2003 Sparta
15 31.51 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
DNS Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: -0.9
2 27.63 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 28.04 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
4 28.59 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
5 28.89 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
10 30.02 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde
DNS Edvin Assarsson 2004 Eslöv AI
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 633 Dren Meri 2002 Olympia Maribo
2 106 Victor Chabert 2002 Greve Atletik
3 310 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 684 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
5 87 Mikkel Svendsen 2003 Fredensborg AK
HEAT 2 / 3
1 665 Johan Chr Holst 2003 Amager AC
2 465 31.21 Jakob H B Andersen 2003 Sparta
3 457 29.42 William Wittendorff 2003 Sparta
4 458 31.86 Malte Bank-Mikkelsen 2003 Sparta
5 453 30.84 Oliver Veselinovski 2003 Sparta
6 715 DNS 34.77 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 3
1 729 DNS 28.13 Edvin Assarsson 2004 Eslöv AI
2 119 27.06 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
3 456 28.87 Bertram Bing Costa 2002 Sparta
4 455 28.30 Sofus Lassen 2003 Sparta
5 461 28.40 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta
6 136 29.25 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 Hellas Roskilde