Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 12:10
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.32 (+1.9) Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta 4.82 (+0.1) 5.26 (+0.0) X 5.15 (+1.1) 5.32 (+1.9) X
2 5.19 (+0.3) Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC X 5.12 (+0.0) 4.97 (+0.5) X 5.08 (+0.3) 5.19 (+0.3)
3 4.88 (+1.7) Maria Kragh 2001 Sparta 4.88 (+1.7) X 4.48 (+1.3) X 4.74 (+1.8) X
4 4.65 (+0.2) Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta X 4.56 (+0.5) X X X 4.65 (+0.2)
5 4.53 (+0.9) Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC X 4.24 (-0.8) 4.50 (+1.4) X 4.53 (+0.9) X
6 4.43 (+1.1) Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF 4.25 (+0.9) 4.43 (+1.1) X 4.28 (+0.0) X 4.29 (+0.1)
7 4.37 (+0.5) Louise Moore 2001 Københavns IF 4.20 (+1.8) 4.31 (+0.0) 4.37 (+0.5)
8 4.29 (+0.2) Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF 4.29 (+0.2) 4.17 (+0.0) 4.29 (+0.7)
9 4.23 (+0.8) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF 3.61 (+2.1) 3.51 (+0.5) 4.23 (+0.8)
10 4.20 (+1.3) Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik 4.10 (+0.0) 4.02 (+0.0) 4.20 (+1.3)
11 4.17 (+0.0) Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta 3.44 (-0.1) 4.17 (+0.0) 3.51 (+1.1)
12 4.13 (+0.3) Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik X 4.13 (+0.3) X
13 4.07 (+0.6) Milla de Place Bjørn 2000 Sparta X 4.07 (+0.6)
14 3.78 (+0.0) Ellinor Järnum 2001 IFK Helsingborg 3.41 (+1.3) 3.57 (+0.8) 3.78 (+0.0)
15 3.66 (+0.7) Thilda Engstrand 2001 IFK Helsingborg 3.66 (+0.7) X 3.51 (+2.1)
16 3.30 (+2.6) Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 Københavns IF 3.26 (+0.7) 3.16 (+1.0) 3.30 (+2.6)
DNS Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
DNS Agnes Richardsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Josefine Jonsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 Københavns IF
DNS Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Nanna Andersen 2000 Sparta
DNS Elvira Wrigström 2001 IFK Helsingborg
DNS Minna Persson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 619 Ellinor Järnum 2001 IFK Helsingborg
2 376 DNS Kristin Johnsson 2000 IFK Helsingborg
3 525 4.66 Sara Vardar 2000 Sparta
4 101 4.07 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 2000 Greve Atletik
5 506 DNS 3.92 Anna Sofie Frænde 2001 Sparta
6 163 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
7 241 DNS 4.16 Ya-Chernoh Kamara 2000 Københavns IF
8 20 5.41 Ellen Friborg 2000 Bagsværd AC
9 516 4.35 Améli Kampp 2001 Sparta
10 509 5.43 Hannah Illum Petersen 2000 Sparta
11 618 DNS Agnes Richardsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
12 237 4.40 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF
13 617 DNS Minna Persson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
14 620 Thilda Engstrand 2001 IFK Helsingborg
15 520 3.74 Milla de Place Bjørn 2000 Sparta
16 692 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
17 614 DNS Josefine Jonsson 2001 IFK Helsingborg
18 247 4.03 Annesofie Nielsen 2000 Københavns IF
19 518 4.34 Maria Kragh 2001 Sparta
20 238 4.17 Ellen Balslev 2001 Københavns IF
21 519 DNS 4.39 Nanna Andersen 2000 Sparta
23 616 DNS Elvira Wrigström 2001 IFK Helsingborg
24 242 3.75 Ya-Kaday Kamara 2000 Københavns IF
25 236 DNS 4.08 Yasmine Abbouch 2001 Københavns IF
26 240 Louise Moore 2001 Københavns IF