Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.76 (+1.8) Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta 3.76 (+1.8) 3.34 (+0.0) 3.52 (+0.0) 3.55 (+1.5) 3.51 (+1.1) 3.55 (+0.0)
2 3.70 (-1.2) Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC 3.47 (+0.1) 3.30 (+0.5) 3.53 (+1.1) 3.51 (+1.5) 3.67 (+0.3) 3.70 (-1.2)
3 3.45 (+0.6) Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik Delta 3.40 (+0.5) 3.20 (+0.7) 3.23 (+0.6) 3.16 (+1.4) 3.32 (+1.0) 3.45 (+0.6)
4 3.39 (+0.0) Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.39 (+0.0) 3.34 (+1.0) 3.30 (+1.1) 3.30 (+0.0) 3.24 (+0.0) 3.34 (+0.0)
5 3.30 (+0.0) Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta 3.13 (+1.3) 3.05 (+0.0) 3.00 (+0.0) 3.14 (+0.0) 3.02 (+1.2) 3.30 (+0.0)
6 3.15 (+0.9) Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta 2.94 (+1.4) 2.96 (+0.0) 3.00 (+0.0) 3.15 (+0.9) 3.14 (+1.4) 3.12 (+1.3)
7 3.09 (+1.6) Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta 2.99 (+0.8) 2.95 (+0.2) 2.80 (+0.6) 3.01 (+1.4) 3.09 (+1.6) 2.99 (+1.0)
8 3.03 (+0.0) Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde 3.02 (+0.0) 2.93 (+1.9) 2.91 (+1.0) X 3.03 (+0.0) 2.90 (+1.0)
9 2.97 (+0.0) Maja Rasmussen 2006 Hellas Roskilde 2.97 (+0.0) 2.80 (+0.8) 2.89 (+0.1)
10 2.85 (+0.5) Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta 2.73 (+0.9) 2.85 (+0.5) 2.81 (+0.7)
11 2.79 (+0.7) Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.47 (+0.3) 2.79 (+0.7) 2.62 (-0.4)
12 2.78 (-0.5) Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.77 (+1.4) 2.78 (-0.5) 2.77 (+0.5)
13 2.77 (+1.7) Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta 2.77 (+1.7) 2.69 (+1.6) X
14 2.74 (-0.3) Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC 2.73 (+1.6) 2.74 (-0.3) 2.66 (+0.7)
15 2.70 (+0.5) Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta 2.50 (+1.5) 2.52 (+0.0) 2.70 (+0.5)
16 2.69 (+0.7) Clara Hagner Sørensen 2007 Amager AC 2.69 (+0.7) 2.62 (+0.0) 2.59 (-1.0)
17 2.67 (+0.4) Marie Maag Jensen 2006 Amager AC 2.67 (+0.4) 2.30 (+0.0) 2.59 (+0.1)
18 2.56 (+1.2) Anna B Andersen 2006 Amager AC 2.56 (+1.2) 2.49 (+0.0) 2.54 (+0.1)
19 2.36 (+0.0) Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde 2.36 (+0.0) 2.30 (+0.0) 2.24 (+1.3)
20 2.32 (+0.5) Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC 2.22 (+1.3) 2.22 (+0.6) 2.32 (+0.5)
21 2.22 (+0.0) Malou Bilsgaard 2007 Greve Atletik 2.22 (+0.0) 2.08 (+0.5) 2.16 (+0.8)
22 2.13 (+0.3) Louise C.B Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF 1.88 (+1.6) 2.00 (+1.0) 2.13 (+0.3)
DNS Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta
DNS Helena Hjorth 2007 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 3.58 Freja Isabel Knudsen 2007 Bagsværd AC
2 36 3.40 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
3 104 Malou Bilsgaard 2007 Greve Atletik
4 135 3.03 Maja Rasmussen 2006 Hellas Roskilde
5 130 2.91 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
6 299 3.27 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 635 Anna B Andersen 2006 Amager AC
8 713 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
9 422 3.04 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 2007 Sparta
10 429 2.88 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
11 218 Louise C.B Jessen 2007 Frederiksberg IF
12 421 3.39 Ella Julie Fischer 2007 Sparta
13 423 2.99 Amalie Sofie Nielsen 2007 Sparta
14 426 2.69 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
15 45 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
16 634 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
17 425 3.27 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
18 427 2.90 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
19 28 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
20 645 Clara Hagner Sørensen 2007 Amager AC
21 689 Marie Maag Jensen 2006 Amager AC
22 428 DNS 2.92 Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta
23 133 2.32 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
24 660 DNS Helena Hjorth 2007 Amager AC