Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 12:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - Wind: +2.6
1 q 9.32 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
2 9.63 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
3 9.88 Lula Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
4 9.90 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
5 10.82 Astrid Lemmeke 2005 Olympia Maribo
HEAT 2 / 5 - Wind: +1.5
1 q 9.35 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
2 q 9.39 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo
3 9.62 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
4 9.96 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
5 10.01 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 5 - Wind: +3.4
1 q 9.14 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
2 q 9.41 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik
3 9.62 Vigga Fich 2004 Sparta
4 11.10 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
5 11.13 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5 - Wind: +2.1
1 q 9.29 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC
2 q 9.46 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
3 9.51 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
4 10.00 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
5 10.89 Emma Tofte Rost 2004 Amager AC
DNS Therese Harboe Holst 2005 Amager AC
HEAT 5 / 5 - Wind: +2.6
1 q 9.26 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
2 9.83 Barbara Z. Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF
3 9.86 Stella Gudmundsson 2004 IFK Växjö
4 10.32 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
5 11.13 Saga Frozkhan 2004 IFK Halmstad
START LIST
Antal heats: 5 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: q: 8
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 5
1 97 9.80 Emma Flor 2005 FIF Hillerød
2 50 9.16 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
3 631 Astrid Lemmeke 2005 Olympia Maribo
4 444 9.72 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
5 681 10.63 Lula Grønved Nielsen 2004 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 5
1 166 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
2 446 9.25 Emilie Børregaard Voigt 2005 Sparta
3 632 9.64 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 Olympia Maribo
4 445 9.89 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
5 440 10.07 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 3 / 5
1 86 11.35 Nanna Svendsen 2005 Fredensborg AK
2 392 8.96 Saga Hermundstad 2004 IF Linnea Friidrott
3 149 9.60 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik
4 450 9.75 Vigga Fich 2004 Sparta
5 448 10.85 Kajsa Salomonsen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
1 712 DNS 10.04 Therese Harboe Holst 2005 Amager AC
2 652 Emma Tofte Rost 2004 Amager AC
3 678 9.53 Liva Munksgaard 2004 Amager AC
4 447 9.90 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
5 443 9.52 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
6 449 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 224 9.84 Barbara Z. Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF
2 441 10.41 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
3 354 9.71 Stella Gudmundsson 2004 IFK Växjö
4 333 Saga Frozkhan 2004 IFK Halmstad
5 219 9.21 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF