Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
SUMMARY
1 4.96 (+1.9) Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
2 4.87 (+1.1) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
3 4.82 (+2.9) Tilde Gudmundsson 2002 IFK Växjö
4 4.66 (+1.5) Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
5 4.62 (+0.2) Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
6 4.57 (+4.0) Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
7 4.38 (+2.0) Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
8 4.37 (+2.4) Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
9 4.35 (+1.7) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
10 4.33 (+1.6) Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
11 4.32 (+1.4) Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
12 4.32 (+0.0) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
13 4.31 (+2.7) Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
14 4.28 (+0.1) Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta
15 4.25 (+0.4) Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
16 4.24 (+4.5) Tamalia Jonsson 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
17 4.21 (+3.8) Alma Eriksson 2002 Ljungby FIK
18 4.17 (+0.0) Augusta E. Bentsen 2003 Olympia Maribo
19 4.14 (+0.0) Ellen-Sofie Folker 2003 Frederiksberg IF
20 4.14 (+2.4) Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
21 4.06 (+0.0) Clara Reib 2003 Fredensborg AK
22 4.05 (+0.1) Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
23 4.04 (-0.7) Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta
24 4.04 (+1.2) Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
25 4.00 (+2.4) Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC
26 4.00 (+1.2) Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta
27 3.93 (+2.8) Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels 2002 Haderslev IF
28 3.92 (+2.8) Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
29 3.88 (+0.3) Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
30 3.86 (+0.5) Ines Lindberg 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
31 3.79 (-1.5) Julie Svare 2003 Amager AC
32 3.77 (+3.3) Steffani Sørensen 2002 Amager AC
33 3.75 (+1.2) Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager AC
34 3.74 (+0.1) Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnea Friidrott
35 3.73 (+4.1) Gabriella Nielsen 2002 Greve Atletik
36 3.73 (+1.8) Sofia Brage 2003 Herlufsholm ATM
37 3.73 (+2.6) Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
38 3.71 (+2.0) Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
39 3.70 (+0.0) Annika Truelsen 2003 Sparta
40 3.69 (+2.3) Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
41 3.65 (+2.4) Anna Brinkmann 2002 Amager AC
42 3.43 (+0.6) Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
43 3.42 (+1.3) Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
44 3.41 (+2.4) Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
45 3.40 (+2.4) Luna Enggaard Hvolby 2002 Amager AC
46 3.29 (+0.7) Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen 2002 Amager AC
47 3.28 (+1.9) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
48 3.17 (+3.7) Asta Grau Bruun 2002 Amager AC
49 3.15 (+1.4) Freja Scharff 2002 Amager AC
HEAT 1 / 2
2 4.87 (+1.1) Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta 4.59 (+1.2) 4.55 (+0.0) 4.51 (+0.2) X 4.55 (-1.1) 4.87 (+1.1)
4 4.66 (+1.5) Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.56 (+1.7) 4.49 (+0.0) 4.51 (+0.9) 4.47 (+2.0) 4.40 (-1.3) 4.66 (+1.5)
5 4.62 (+0.2) Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott 4.62 (+0.2) 4.56 (+1.5) 4.62 (+1.5) 4.44 (+1.9) 4.55 (+0.0) 4.38 (+2.8)
8 4.37 (+2.4) Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC 4.28 (+0.0) 4.24 (+2.4) 4.37 (+2.4)
9 4.35 (+1.7) Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 3.61 (+0.0) 4.35 (+1.7) 3.99 (+2.2)
11 4.32 (+1.4) Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 4.32 (+1.4) 4.28 (+0.0) 4.25 (+1.7)
14 4.28 (+0.1) Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta 4.05 (+0.5) 4.27 (+0.8) 4.28 (+0.1)
15 4.25 (+0.4) Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta 3.84 (+0.3) 4.03 (+2.2) 4.25 (+0.4)
19 4.14 (+0.0) Ellen-Sofie Folker 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.03 (+0.6) 4.02 (+1.9) 4.14 (+0.0)
22 4.05 (+0.1) Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott 4.05 (+0.1) 4.00 (+0.0) 3.27 (+0.3)
23 4.04 (-0.7) Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta 4.04 (-0.7) 4.03 (+2.9) 3.91 (+0.0)
24 4.04 (+1.2) Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta X 4.04 (+1.2) 3.83 (+0.8)
25 4.00 (+2.4) Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.95 (+0.0) 3.77 (+0.0) 4.00 (+2.4)
26 4.00 (+1.2) Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta 3.94 (+0.7) 3.88 (+0.0) 4.00 (+1.2)
30 3.86 (+0.5) Ines Lindberg 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott 3.85 (+1.9) 3.84 (+0.0) 3.86 (+0.5)
31 3.79 (-1.5) Julie Svare 2003 Amager AC 3.79 (-1.5) 3.59 (+1.0) 3.71 (+0.0)
34 3.74 (+0.1) Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnea Friidrott 3.71 (+0.9) X 3.74 (+0.1)
36 3.73 (+1.8) Sofia Brage 2003 Herlufsholm ATM 3.73 (+1.8) 3.42 (+1.3) 3.53 (+0.0)
37 3.73 (+2.6) Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta 3.25 (+0.0) X 3.73 (+2.6)
39 3.70 (+0.0) Annika Truelsen 2003 Sparta X 3.64 (+0.5) 3.70 (+0.0)
43 3.42 (+1.3) Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.42 (+1.3) 3.30 (+1.9) 2.77 (+0.0)
46 3.29 (+0.7) Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen 2002 Amager AC 3.29 (+0.7) X X
49 3.15 (+1.4) Freja Scharff 2002 Amager AC 2.85 (+0.3) 3.09 (+1.2) 3.15 (+1.4)
DNS Moa Stålebrant 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
DNS Aiona Laursen 2002 Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.96 (+1.9) Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta X 4.93 (+1.5) 4.92 (+2.9) 4.96 (+1.9) 4.81 (+0.2) 4.95 (+2.4)
3 4.82 (+2.9) Tilde Gudmundsson 2002 IFK Växjö 4.70 (+1.9) 4.82 (+2.9) 4.76 (+2.0) 4.68 (+1.1) 4.72 (+0.0) 4.70 (+0.0)
6 4.57 (+4.0) Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik 4.49 (+2.0) 4.47 (+3.3) 4.57 (+4.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 3.34 (+0.0) X
7 4.38 (+2.0) Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta 4.38 (+2.0) 4.33 (+2.6) 4.35 (+1.9)
10 4.33 (+1.6) Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK 4.33 (+1.6) 4.25 (+2.9) 4.31 (+2.8)
12 4.32 (+0.0) Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.32 (+0.0) 4.15 (+1.8) 4.27 (+3.9)
13 4.31 (+2.7) Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC 4.30 (+1.3) 4.16 (+2.5) 4.31 (+2.7)
16 4.24 (+4.5) Tamalia Jonsson 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott X 4.24 (+4.5) 4.19 (+3.4)
17 4.21 (+3.8) Alma Eriksson 2002 Ljungby FIK 4.05 (+2.4) 4.21 (+3.8) 3.97 (+1.7)
18 4.17 (+0.0) Augusta E. Bentsen 2003 Olympia Maribo 4.17 (+0.0) 4.09 (+2.5) 4.13 (+3.1)
20 4.14 (+2.4) Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta 3.95 (+2.2) 4.14 (+2.4) 3.94 (+3.1)
21 4.06 (+0.0) Clara Reib 2003 Fredensborg AK 4.06 (+0.0) 3.99 (+2.6) 3.94 (+2.6)
27 3.93 (+2.8) Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels 2002 Haderslev IF 3.56 (+2.3) 3.70 (+0.1) 3.93 (+2.8)
28 3.92 (+2.8) Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM X 3.90 (+1.6) 3.92 (+2.8)
29 3.88 (+0.3) Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta 3.88 (+0.3) 3.78 (+3.7) 3.74 (+1.7)
32 3.77 (+3.3) Steffani Sørensen 2002 Amager AC 3.77 (+3.3) 3.50 (+3.9) 3.59 (+1.8)
33 3.75 (+1.2) Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager AC 3.75 (+1.2) 3.66 (+2.8) 3.68 (+2.4)
35 3.73 (+4.1) Gabriella Nielsen 2002 Greve Atletik 2.08 (+1.6) 3.73 (+4.1) 3.66 (+2.5)
38 3.71 (+2.0) Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.67 (+2.7) 3.62 (+0.9) 3.71 (+2.0)
40 3.69 (+2.3) Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta 3.69 (+2.3) 3.51 (+2.5) X
41 3.65 (+2.4) Anna Brinkmann 2002 Amager AC 3.50 (+0.6) 3.56 (+0.6) 3.65 (+2.4)
42 3.43 (+0.6) Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF 3.18 (+0.0) 3.29 (+1.5) 3.43 (+0.6)
44 3.41 (+2.4) Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF 3.39 (+0.0) 3.27 (+2.0) 3.41 (+2.4)
45 3.40 (+2.4) Luna Enggaard Hvolby 2002 Amager AC 3.40 (+2.4) 3.40 (+3.3) 3.29 (+2.3)
47 3.28 (+1.9) Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK 3.17 (+2.3) 3.28 (+1.9) 3.22 (+1.9)
48 3.17 (+3.7) Asta Grau Bruun 2002 Amager AC 3.17 (+3.7) 2.77 (+2.2) X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 302 4.69 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik Delta
2 186 3.60 Sofia Brage 2003 Herlufsholm ATM
3 476 3.83 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
4 487 3.48 Annika Truelsen 2003 Sparta
5 386 Ines Lindberg 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
6 69 4.43 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
7 22 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
8 389 DNS Moa Stålebrant 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
9 655 Freja Scharff 2002 Amager AC
10 396 Malva Röse Sporre 2003 IF Linnea Friidrott
11 482 4.24 Ida Lyngby 2002 Sparta
12 485 3.61 Liva Johanne Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta
13 670 Julie Svare 2003 Amager AC
14 220 4.22 Ellen-Sofie Folker 2003 Frederiksberg IF
15 390 Sandra Sönnergaard 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
16 391 Adama Diop 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
17 481 3.88 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
18 27 4.13 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC
19 653 Esther Arce 2002 Amager AC
20 696 Mille Majkjær Mikkelsen 2002 Amager AC
21 70 DNS Aiona Laursen 2002 Ballerup AK
22 102 4.69 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
23 470 4.53 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
24 474 4.15 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta
25 475 Laura Karstenskov 2002 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 624 Augusta E. Bentsen 2003 Olympia Maribo
2 661 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
3 469 5.02 Victoria Lee Lendal 2002 Sparta
4 226 3.70 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
5 150 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
6 636 Anna Brinkmann 2002 Amager AC
7 486 3.91 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
8 29 3.64 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
9 146 Sofie G. Krogsgaard Niels 2002 Haderslev IF
10 638 Asta Grau Bruun 2002 Amager AC
11 472 4.24 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta
12 179 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 105 4.60 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
14 73 4.54 Klara Skriver Loessl 2002 Ballerup AK
15 646 Clara Lund-Sørensen 2002 Amager AC
16 83 3.53 Sheila Juel Petersen 2003 Fredensborg AK
17 347 Alma Eriksson 2002 Ljungby FIK
18 394 4.15 Tamalia Jonsson 2002 IF Linnea Friidrott
19 480 4.19 Annika Haldbo 2003 Sparta
20 225 3.56 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
21 353 Tilde Gudmundsson 2002 IFK Växjö
22 84 3.91 Clara Reib 2003 Fredensborg AK
23 478 4.31 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
24 682 Luna Enggaard Hvolby 2002 Amager AC
25 115 Gabriella Nielsen 2002 Greve Atletik
26 741 Steffani Sørensen 2002 Amager AC