Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 800 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.00.68 Mattias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
2 2.02.51 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
3 2.03.62 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
4 2.04.28 Sebastian Persson 1991 Öresund FK
5 2.04.99 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
6 2.05.54 Mathias Danielsen 1993 Hellas Roskilde
7 2.07.03 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
8 2.08.88 Mohammed Hersi 1994 Sparta
9 2.10.53 Nicolai Ytte 1985 Greve Atletik
10 2.11.85 Søren Brasen 1984 Københavns IF
11 2.14.35 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
12 2.15.09 Alexander Noordegraaf 1992 Hvidovre AM
13 2.15.60 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
14 2.16.88 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 Københavns IF
15 2.17.94 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
16 2.26.33 Nikolaj Mortensen 1995 Nyvest Atletik
17 2.39.56 Per Ytte 1955 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
7 2.07.03 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
8 2.08.88 Mohammed Hersi 1994 Sparta
9 2.10.53 Nicolai Ytte 1985 Greve Atletik
10 2.11.85 Søren Brasen 1984 Københavns IF
11 2.14.35 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
12 2.15.09 Alexander Noordegraaf 1992 Hvidovre AM
13 2.15.60 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
14 2.16.88 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 Københavns IF
15 2.17.94 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
16 2.26.33 Nikolaj Mortensen 1995 Nyvest Atletik
17 2.39.56 Per Ytte 1955 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.00.68 Mattias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
2 2.02.51 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
3 2.03.62 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
4 2.04.28 Sebastian Persson 1991 Öresund FK
5 2.04.99 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
6 2.05.54 Mathias Danielsen 1993 Hellas Roskilde
DNS Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
DNS Frederik Furstenberg 1993 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 99 2.13.66 Nicolai Ytte 1985 Greve Atletik
2 580 Romain Baudet 1992 Sparta
3 270 Martin Højland Nielsen 1993 Københavns IF
4 579 Leon Kofoed Andersen 1991 Sparta
5 294 3.00.0 Nikolaj Mortensen 1995 Nyvest Atletik
6 185 Alexander Noordegraaf 1992 Hvidovre AM
7 575 2.14.0 Henrik Bierbum Bacher 1986 Sparta
8 578 2.10.0 Luca Dellantonio 1990 Sparta
9 588 2.09.31 Mohammed Hersi 1994 Sparta
10 752 Per Ytte 1955 Sparta
11 262 2.04.00 Søren Brasen 1984 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 142 1.56.00 Mathias Danielsen 1993 Hellas Roskilde
2 736 2.00.00 Nicholai Zickert 1984 Amager AC
3 574 2.05.0 Jonah Williams 1994 Sparta
4 145 2.03.00 Rasmus Gregersen 1995 Herning Løbeklub
5 58 DNS 1.58.54 Lukas Jensen 1997 Ballerup AK
6 732 1.52.19 Mattias Ohlsson 1994 Öresund FK
7 731 2.00.50 Sebastian Persson 1991 Öresund FK
9 571 DNS 1.54.39 Frederik Furstenberg 1993 Sparta