Tårnby Games • 2015 May 02 - May 03 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 12:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.25.23 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
2 1.25.37 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
3 1.25.52 Anna B Andersen 2006 Amager AC
4 1.25.83 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
5 1.26.73 Rose Tværmose Høegh 2006 Amager AC
6 1.26.83 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
7 1.28.08 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
8 1.28.16 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
9 1.28.67 Maja Rasmussen 2006 Hellas Roskilde
10 1.28.95 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
11 1.29.61 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik Delta
12 1.29.79 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
13 1.32.54 Emilie Hostrup Michelsen 2007 Helsingør Atletik
14 1.35.34 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
15 1.35.57 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
16 1.38.48 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
17 1.55.73 Helena Hjorth 2007 Amager AC
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.25.23 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
4 1.25.83 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
7 1.28.08 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
9 1.28.67 Maja Rasmussen 2006 Hellas Roskilde
11 1.29.61 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik Delta
15 1.35.57 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
16 1.38.48 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
17 1.55.73 Helena Hjorth 2007 Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.25.37 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
3 1.25.52 Anna B Andersen 2006 Amager AC
5 1.26.73 Rose Tværmose Høegh 2006 Amager AC
6 1.26.83 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
8 1.28.16 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
10 1.28.95 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
12 1.29.79 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
13 1.32.54 Emilie Hostrup Michelsen 2007 Helsingør Atletik
14 1.35.34 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 45 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
2 660 Helena Hjorth 2007 Amager AC
3 429 Freja Abraham 2006 Sparta
4 713 Thit Tore Jensen 2007 Amager AC
5 36 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
6 299 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik Delta
7 133 Anna Solvang 2007 Hellas Roskilde
8 135 Maja Rasmussen 2006 Hellas Roskilde
HEAT 2 / 2
1 427 1.02.35 Helene Salomonsen 2007 Sparta
2 426 98.31 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
3 425 89.82 Maja Børregaard Voigt 2007 Sparta
4 194 Emilie Hostrup Michelsen 2007 Helsingør Atletik
5 424 95.88 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
7 701 87.53 Rose Tværmose Høegh 2006 Amager AC
8 28 1.32.29 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
9 635 85.89 Anna B Andersen 2006 Amager AC
10 130 Silke Lykke Evensen 2007 Hellas Roskilde
SCRATCH
1 428 DNS 99.75 Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta