DM inde • 2017 Feb 18 - Feb 19 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:20
Dansk rekord: 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg (63) - Sparta - Sevilla (ESP) - 10-03-1991
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal (81) - Sparta - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 8.08.95 Thijs Nijhuis - Viborg AM - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 8.28.53 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
2 8.29.84 Peter Glans 1993 Odense Atletik
3 8.34.00 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
4 8.35.30 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
5 8.38.62 Jesper Faurschou 1983 Herning Løbeklub
6 8.43.22 Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
7 PB 8.49.60 Anton Harrsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
8 8.50.25 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
9 PB 8.52.32 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
10 PB 8.52.33 Rene Nielsen 1974 Skive AM
11 PB 8.53.99 Charlie Østergård 1986 Aarhus 1900
12 8.56.57 Laust Bengtsen 1974 Aarhus 1900
13 8.57.40 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
14 8.58.21 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
15 PB 8.58.80 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
16 8.59.85 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
17 9.00.33 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
18 PB 9.04.36 Anders Pedersen 1993 Aarhus 1900
19 PB 9.04.78 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
20 PB 9.46.14 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
21 PB 9.55.07 Hans-Henrik Damgaard 1979 AGF Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 8.49.60 Anton Harrsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
10 PB 8.52.33 Rene Nielsen 1974 Skive AM
12 8.56.57 Laust Bengtsen 1974 Aarhus 1900
15 PB 8.58.80 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
16 8.59.85 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
17 9.00.33 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
18 PB 9.04.36 Anders Pedersen 1993 Aarhus 1900
19 PB 9.04.78 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
20 PB 9.46.14 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
21 PB 9.55.07 Hans-Henrik Damgaard 1979 AGF Atletik
DNF Nicholas V Skov 1979 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.28.53 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
2 8.29.84 Peter Glans 1993 Odense Atletik
3 8.34.00 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
4 8.35.30 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
5 8.38.62 Jesper Faurschou 1983 Herning Løbeklub
6 8.43.22 Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
8 8.50.25 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
9 PB 8.52.32 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
11 PB 8.53.99 Charlie Østergård 1986 Aarhus 1900
13 8.57.40 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
14 8.58.21 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 171 9.07.89 9.07.89 Johannes Würtz 1995 Aalborg AM
2 221 9.02.76 8.47.75 Nicholas V Skov 1979 Aarhus 1900
3 92 9.14.32 Martin Eisemann de Almeid 1993 Odense Atletik
4 8 10.05.59 10.05.59 Hans-Henrik Damgaard 1979 AGF Atletik
5 69 8.52.39 Christoffer Tarras Madsen 1992 Københavns IF
6 189 9.11.37 9.11.37 Anders Pedersen 1993 Aarhus 1900
7 64 8.57.91 8.42.61 Bo Abrahamsson 1976 Københavns IF
8 102 9.11.98 9.03.60 Rene Nielsen 1974 Skive AM
9 193 9.35.43 Anton Harrsen 1995 Aarhus 1900
10 3 9.47.90 9.47.90 Christian R Hedetoft 1992 AGF Atletik
11 212 8.58.00 8.44.87 Laust Bengtsen 1974 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 85 8.37.18 8.26.87 Andreas Lommer 1991 Odense Atletik
2 142 8.16.14 8.16.14 Ole Hesselbjerg 1990 Sparta
3 236 8.41.53 8.41.53 Mikael Johnsen 1992 Randers Freja
4 89 8.18.89 8.18.89 Kasper Skov 1992 Odense Atletik
5 93 8.11.51 8.11.51 Peter Glans 1993 Odense Atletik
6 107 8.15.37 8.15.37 Andreas Lindgren 1998 Sparta
7 42 8.15.22 8.15.22 Jesper Faurschou 1983 Herning Løbeklub
8 157 8.54.39 8.53.99 Emil K. Aarestrup 1995 Viborg AM
9 6 8.55.62 8.55.62 Frederik Ernst 1995 AGF Atletik
10 196 8.55.77 8.55.77 Charlie Østergård 1986 Aarhus 1900
11 129 8.53.27 8.53.27 Mads Skaaning 1995 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 9 DNS 8.24.04 8.24.04 Jens Søndergaard Jensen 1986 AGF Atletik
2 12 DNS 8.15.41 8.15.41 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 1994 AGF Atletik
3 132 DNS 8.58.11 Mihn Kyun Cho 1994 Sparta
4 214 DNS 9.00.30 9.00.30 Magnus Nyman Hall 1999 Aarhus 1900