DM inde • 2017 Feb 18 - Feb 19 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 400 meter - Day 2 at 15:30
Dansk rekord: 46.31 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - Stockholm (SWE) - 06-02-2014
Spar Nord Arena rekord: 47.01 Nick Ekelund-Arenander (89) - Københavns IF - 26-02-2012
Dansk mester 2016: 47.52 Benjamin Lobo Vedel - Aalborg Atletik - 2016
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 AR 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 48.71 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
3 49.52 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
4 50.28 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
5 50.34 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
6 50.47 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 1989 Sparta
7 50.51 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
8 51.13 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 51.47 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
10 51.61 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
11 51.78 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
12 52.52 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
13 52.71 Brian Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
14 PB 53.04 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
15 53.47 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
16 PB 53.79 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
17 53.91 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
18 PB 53.97 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
19 55.12 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 6
5 50.34 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
6 50.47 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 1989 Sparta
19 55.12 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 6
4 50.28 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
7 50.51 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
17 53.91 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 6
10 51.61 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
14 PB 53.04 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
18 PB 53.97 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
HEAT 4 / 6
13 52.71 Brian Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
15 53.47 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
16 PB 53.79 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
51.65 Endre Røsaker (u) 1996 Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
8 51.13 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
9 51.47 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
11 51.78 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
12 52.52 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6
1 AR 46.83 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
2 48.71 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
3 49.52 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
48.26 Felix Francois (u) 1990 S - Örgryte IS
START LIST
Antal heats: 6
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 6
2 68 53.17 Christian Eschen 1992 Københavns IF
3 94 49.71 Rasmus Jensen 1995 Odense Atletik
4 136 46.31 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 1989 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 6
2 119 49.40 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta
3 226 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900
4 201 49.75 Emil Søndergaard 1996 Aarhus 1900
HEAT 3 / 6
2 216 Mathias Mørk 1997 Aarhus 1900
3 162 54.36 54.36 Andreas Rebstrup 2000 Aalborg AM
4 78 53.95 53.95 Martin Panduro 1994 Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 6
1 55 53.92 53.92 Anton Mjöbäck Haudrum 2000 IK Hellas
2 65 53.30 49.25 Brian Jørgensen 1974 Københavns IF
3 71 52.76 51.20 Endre Røsaker (u) 1996 Københavns IF
4 21 52.47 51.44 Klaus Præst Jaque 1992 Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 6
1 133 51.95 50.27 Mikkel Klejnstrup 1986 Sparta
2 14 51.35 51.35 Magnus Grue Johansen 1997 AK Holstebro
3 49 51.33 50.11 Martin Kristensen 1992 Hvidovre AM
4 121 50.73 50.73 Jacob Hvorup 1999 Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6
1 178 49.31 48.90 Martin Johansen 1995 Aalborg AM
2 139 48.95 48.23 Nicolai Hartling 1994 Sparta
3 238 48.19 47.41 Felix Francois (u) 1990 S - Örgryte IS
4 163 46.78 46.01 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg AM
SCRATCH
1 45 DNS 51.07 Jacob Ziska 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 46 DNS 50.71 50.41 Kasper Olsen 1991 Hvidovre AM