DMU holdfinale - piger 12-15 år • 2016 Sep 24 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:00
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Points Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.27 (-0.1) 787 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.82 (+0.3) 5.27 (-0.1) 4.99 (+0.7) 4.72 (-0.3) 4.74 (+0.0) X
2 5.18 (+0.0) 757 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 X 3.44 (+1.3) X 5.18 (+0.0) 5.14 (-0.1)
3 5.03 (+1.4) 709 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta 4.98 (-0.2) 5.03 (+1.4) X X X 4.86 (+0.3)
4 5.02 (+0.0) Mathilde Weber 2001 Aarhus 1900 4.84 (-0.4) 4.66 (+0.3) 4.64 (+0.0) 4.33 (+0.0) 4.49 (+0.0) 5.02 (+0.0)
5 4.91 (+0.0) Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta 4.91 (+0.0) 4.77 (+1.9) 4.49 (+1.2) 4.74 (-0.6) 4.75 (+0.0) 4.58 (+0.0)
6 4.78 (+0.0) 630 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.20 (+0.0) 4.74 (+1.0) 4.59 (+0.9) 4.72 (+0.0) 4.78 (+0.0) X
7 4.78 (+0.6) 630 Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg AM 4.28 (+0.0) 4.78 (+0.6) 4.72 (+0.0) 4.66 (+0.0) 4.55 (+0.2) X
8 4.69 (+0.7) Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik X X X 4.62 (+0.2) 4.57 (-0.5) 4.69 (+0.7)
9 4.66 (+1.0) Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg AM 4.61 (+0.0) 4.20 (+1.9) 4.66 (+1.0) 4.34 (+0.0) 4.41 (+0.0) 4.47 (+0.0)
10 4.26 (-1.1) 469 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Herning GF / Viborg AM 3.92 (+0.0) 4.23 (+0.9) 4.26 (-1.1) 3.74 (+0.5) 3.81 (+0.3) X
11 3.48 (+0.0) Amalie Rudrasingam 2004 Herning GF / Viborg AM 3.48 (+0.0) 3.46 (+0.4) 3.36 (+1.6) 3.32 (-1.2) 3.34 (-1.2) 3.35 (+0.0)
12 0.00 (+0.0) Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK X X X X X X
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 25 Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg AM
2 57 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
4 6 Sara Olsson 2002 Greve Atletik
5 43 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta
6 69 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900
7 16 Mathilde Gregersen 2003 Aalborg AM
8 83 Astrid Kjeldsteen 2002 Herning GF / Viborg AM
9 71 Mathilde Weber 2001 Aarhus 1900
10 1 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
11 35 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta
12 61 Alma Søttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
12 92 Amalie Rudrasingam 2004 Herning GF / Viborg AM