ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 14:20
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.22 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 10.77 9.22 X 11.22 11.09 11.00
2 10.92 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 10.29 X 8.92 10.42 10.78 10.92
3 10.89 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta 9.96 10.11 9.18 10.89 9.99 9.96
4 10.38 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia 10.38 10.09 9.99 X 10.09 10.24
5 9.39 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC 8.75 9.39 9.06 9.24 8.64 9.24
6 9.21 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 7.61 9.10 8.19 8.09 9.21 8.97
7 9.10 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik 9.10 8.69 9.07 8.23 8.31 8.88
8 8.75 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta 8.03 8.25 8.67 7.79 8.55 8.75
9 8.54 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta X 7.64 8.54
10 7.47 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF 7.47 7.22 7.41
11 7.22 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik X 7.22 7.03
12 7.07 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF 6.82 6.89 7.07
13 6.67 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 6.45 6.67 6.47
14 6.20 Marie Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas 6.02 6.20 5.78
15 5.54 Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.94 4.65 5.54
16 5.19 Marie Kaare Nordstrøm 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.46 5.19 4.64
17 4.64 Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF 4.64 4.60 4.29
18 0.00 Anna Katrine Larsen 2003 FIF Hillerød X X
DNS Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 170 7.64 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 324 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
3 254 5.25 5.25 Marie Kaare Nordstrøm 2003 Herlev Atletik
4 138 8.39 8.94 Anna Katrine Larsen 2003 FIF Hillerød
5 345 5.37 5.37 Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF
6 382 9.95 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
7 472 10.62 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
8 394 12.31 12.31 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
9 248 Ella Kreisby-Pedersen 2003 Herlev Atletik
10 317 Marie Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
11 210 8.38 8.38 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
12 44 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC
13 418 10.61 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
14 365 7.55 7.55 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF
15 252 DNS 11.54 11.54 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
16 206 9.40 9.40 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
17 519 8.00 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta
18 172 7.17 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
19 515 10.00 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta