ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 11:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.29 (-0.8) Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik 4.13 (+0.4) 4.16 (+0.0) 4.22 (+0.0) 3.98 (-0.4) 3.99 (-0.4) 4.29 (-0.8)
2 4.28 (+0.0) Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 4.01 (+0.0) 4.13 (+0.1) 4.00 (-0.4) 3.96 (+0.0) 4.08 (+0.0) 4.28 (+0.0)
3 4.27 (-0.8) Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 4.24 (+0.0) 4.04 (-0.8) 4.13 (+0.0) 4.17 (+0.1) 4.13 (-0.4) 4.27 (-0.8)
4 4.14 (-0.4) Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager AC 4.14 (-0.4) 3.68 (-0.7) 3.99 (+0.0) 3.88 (-0.3) 4.05 (+0.1) 3.89 (+0.0)
5 4.08 (+0.7) Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager AC 4.08 (+0.7) 3.82 (+0.8) 4.01 (+0.0) 3.81 (-0.4) 3.74 (+0.0) 3.95 (+0.0)
6 3.96 (-0.8) Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta 3.88 (-0.1) X 3.90 (+0.0) 3.60 (+0.0) 3.96 (-0.8) 3.80 (-1.4)
7 3.96 (-0.4) Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta X 3.69 (+1.4) 3.96 (-0.4) 3.29 (+1.2) 3.68 (-0.1) 3.76 (+0.0)
8 3.87 (+0.1) Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 3.80 (-0.1) 3.68 (+0.0) 3.87 (+0.1) 3.46 (+0.0) 3.31 (+0.0) 3.78 (-0.1)
9 3.86 (+1.1) Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK 3.80 (+0.4) 3.86 (+1.1) 3.66 (-0.9)
10 3.84 (+0.0) Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta 3.79 (+1.4) 3.74 (-1.6) 3.84 (+0.0)
11 3.79 (+0.0) Stine Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik 3.41 (+0.0) 3.60 (-0.6) 3.79 (+0.0)
12 3.72 (+0.0) Anne E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta 3.72 (+0.0) 3.63 (+1.1) 3.55 (-1.2)
13 3.63 (+0.8) Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.59 (+0.1) 3.63 (+0.8) X
14 3.58 (-0.9) Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager AC 3.35 (-0.4) 3.25 (+0.0) 3.58 (-0.9)
15 3.45 (+0.0) Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK 3.38 (+0.0) 3.12 (+0.0) 3.45 (+0.0)
16 3.39 (-0.2) Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC 3.39 (-0.2) 3.21 (-1.8) 3.25 (-0.4)
17 3.38 (-0.3) Fillipa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK 3.28 (+0.0) 3.38 (-0.3) 3.30 (+0.1)
18 3.14 (+0.0) Liva Nørbæk 2005 Amager AC 3.09 (+0.9) 3.14 (+0.0) X
19 3.13 (+0.0) Lærke Elgaard 2005 Ballerup AK 3.12 (+0.0) 3.13 (+0.0) 3.08 (+0.0)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 257 3.98 3.98 Stine Tindbæk 2005 Herlev Atletik
2 24 3.36 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC
3 93 Fillipa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
4 283 4.13 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik
5 81 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
6 13 4.03 Filippa Cecilia Cameron H 2005 Amager AC
7 416 Anne E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
8 459 3.96 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
9 8 3.28 Caroline Jørgensen 2005 Amager AC
10 471 3.95 Karla Bundgaard Langvik 2005 Sparta
11 409 3.75 Amélie Vejlgaard 2005 Sparta
12 108 Lærke Elgaard 2005 Ballerup AK
13 27 Liva Nørbæk 2005 Amager AC
14 443 4.32 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
15 523 3.76 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
16 161 3.85 3.85 Johanna C.B. Jessen 2005 Frederiksberg IF
17 528 4.12 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
18 80 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
19 23 3.62 Katja Falk Lorentzen 2005 Amager AC