ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 10 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.95 (+0.0) Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF 3.80 (+1.5) 3.56 (+0.0) 3.89 (+0.0) X 3.95 (+0.0) 3.35 (+0.6)
2 3.70 (-0.2) Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia 3.53 (+0.3) 3.45 (-0.7) 3.40 (-0.9) 3.70 (-0.2) 2.93 (+0.0) 3.31 (-1.1)
3 3.61 (-0.1) Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.59 (+0.3) 3.61 (-0.1) 3.49 (+1.2) 2.75 (-0.4) 3.55 (-1.2) 3.57 (+0.0)
4 3.57 (+0.0) Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3.32 (+0.9) 3.57 (+0.0) 3.10 (+0.0) 3.38 (+0.0) X 3.34 (-0.2)
5 3.42 (-1.1) Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik 3.33 (+0.0) 3.24 (-2.0) 3.23 (-0.8) 3.30 (-1.0) 3.42 (-1.1) 3.28 (+0.0)
6 3.40 (+0.0) Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 Københavns IF 3.40 (+0.0) 3.35 (-1.2) 3.28 (+0.0) 3.22 (+0.0) 3.29 (-1.2) 3.18 (-0.9)
7 3.27 (+0.0) Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK X 3.14 (+0.0) 3.27 (+0.0) 3.18 (-1.1) 3.24 (-1.5) 3.26 (-1.8)
8 3.26 (-0.3) Maja Rasmussen 2006 IK Hellas 3.26 (-0.3) 3.07 (-2.2) 3.25 (-0.1) 3.03 (+0.0) 3.21 (-1.6) 3.20 (-1.2)
9 3.19 (+0.1) Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta 3.19 (+0.1) 3.11 (+0.0) 2.92 (-1.0)
10 3.16 (-1.4) Emmeline M Steinmetz 2006 Sparta X 3.16 (-1.4) 3.00 (+0.0)
11 3.13 (-0.7) Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF 3.08 (-0.9) 3.13 (-0.7) 2.99 (-1.3)
12 3.05 (+0.2) Mille Zentner svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.78 (+0.0) 3.05 (+0.2) 2.77 (+0.0)
13 3.03 (+0.0) Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta 2.84 (+0.2) 2.81 (+0.0) 3.03 (+0.0)
14 3.02 (+0.0) Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.02 (+0.0) 2.95 (+0.0) 3.01 (-1.4)
15 2.99 (+0.0) Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.99 (+0.0) 2.97 (-1.6) 2.80 (+0.0)
16 2.99 (+0.1) Mie Lindblad Sühler 2006 IK Olympia 2.61 (+0.1) 2.93 (+0.3) 2.99 (+0.1)
DNS Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 346 4.06 4.06 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
2 62 3.88 3.88 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
3 71 3.29 3.29 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
4 450 2.94 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
5 66 Mille Zentner svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC
6 531 3.18 Sophie Hengstenberg 2006 Sparta
7 326 Ida Palm 2006 IK Olympia
8 582 3.18 3.18 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
9 316 3.43 Maja Rasmussen 2006 IK Hellas
10 333 Mie Lindblad Sühler 2006 IK Olympia
11 449 3.22 Emmeline M Steinmetz 2006 Sparta
12 253 3.66 3.66 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
13 361 3.41 3.41 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 Københavns IF
14 192 3.52 3.52 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK
15 395 3.58 3.58 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
16 167 3.14 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 36 DNS 2.56 Victoria Jensen 2006 Amager AC