ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 10:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161
1 1.58 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta O O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
2 PB 1.52 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA O O XXO O XXO XO XXX
3 1.49 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta O O XO O XXO XXX
4 1.46 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia XO O O O O XXO O XXO XXX
5 =PB 1.40 Ingrid Bang Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC O O O O XXX
6 1.40 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik O XO XO O XXX
7 1.40 Lia Palmberg Nordhald Bagsværd AC O O XXO XO XXX
8 1.37 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta O O O O XXX
9 1.31 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK O O O XXX
10 1.28 Anna Katrine Larsen 2003 FIF Hillerød O O
11 1.25 Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta O O O XO XXX
12 1.25 Liva Maria Lindgren 2003 Amager AC O XXO XXO XXX
13 1.20 Laura Juul Pallesen 2003 Amager AC O XXX
13 1.20 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF O O O XXX
15 1.20 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF O XO XXX
16 1.10 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF O XO XXX
16 1.10 Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF O XO XXX
18 0.00 Julie Svare 2002 Amager AC XXX
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 60 Lia Palmberg Nordhald Bagsværd AC
2 172 1.31 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 526 1.40 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
4 324 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
5 53 1.40 1.40 Ingrid Bang Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
6 506 1.30 Olivia Helleskov Batko 2003 Sparta
7 150 1.20 1.20 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
8 138 1.43 1.43 Anna Katrine Larsen 2003 FIF Hillerød
9 394 1.48 1.48 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
10 25 1.34 Laura Juul Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
11 26 Liva Maria Lindgren 2003 Amager AC
12 252 1.46 1.46 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
13 451 1.52 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta
14 472 1.60 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
15 87 1.34 1.34 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
16 170 1.25 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
17 21 1.20 Julie Svare 2002 Amager AC
18 164 1.25 1.25 Kathrine Rogers 2003 Frederiksberg IF