ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.32 (+0.7) Lance Christian Aabo 2006 HG ATM 4.32 (+0.7) 4.22 (+0.8) 4.30 (+1.9) 3.86 (+0.5) 4.25 (-2.9) 4.08 (+0.2)
2 PB 3.89 (+0.1) Noah Østergaard 2006 Gentofte IK 3.81 (+0.9) 3.89 (+0.1) 3.80 (+0.5) X 3.75 (+1.1) 3.44 (+0.8)
3 3.77 (+0.5) Alexander Helles 2006 Gentofte IK 3.77 (+0.5) 3.09 (+1.4) 3.45 (+1.1) X 3.71 (+1.1) 3.40 (-0.6)
4 3.70 (+0.0) Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta 3.60 (+1.2) 3.65 (+0.8) 3.61 (+0.8) 3.10 (+2.2) 3.70 (+0.0) 3.55 (+0.7)
5 3.66 (+1.5) Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik 3.58 (+0.8) 3.30 (+0.6) 3.41 (+2.0) 3.33 (+0.3) 3.49 (+0.4) 3.66 (+1.5)
6 3.62 (-0.6) Tais Palmberg nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.50 (+1.8) 2.24 (+0.3) 3.52 (+1.9) 3.56 (+1.1) 3.61 (+0.1) 3.62 (-0.6)
7 3.35 (+0.5) Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.35 (+0.5) 3.34 (+0.5) 3.28 (+2.0) 3.18 (+1.5) 3.34 (+0.2) 3.11 (-1.3)
8 PB 3.23 (+0.5) Thomas Oldenburg 2006 Københavns IF 3.23 (+0.5) 3.11 (+1.3) 3.16 (+0.5) 3.18 (+1.6) 3.18 (+0.5) 3.08 (-2.0)
9 3.10 (+0.7) Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik 3.10 (+0.7) 3.09 (+2.1) 2.97 (+0.6)
10 3.05 (+0.2) Ludvig Loessl 2006 Ballerup AK 3.01 (+0.5) 2.72 (+1.9) 3.05 (+0.2)
11 2.67 (+0.4) Sejer Kolding Bennedsen 2006 Roar Atletik 2.67 (+1.8) 2.54 (+0.9) 2.67 (+0.4)
DNS Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 464 DNS 4.16 Joel Frederik von de Ahé 2006 Sparta
2 384 3.19 Sirius Kristian Warming 2006 Køge Atletik
3 74 Thomas Malis 2006 Bagsværd AC
4 106 Ludvig Loessl 2006 Ballerup AK
5 533 3.77 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jen 2006 Sparta
6 202 Christian Andersson 2006 Greve Atletik
7 73 3.83 3.83 Tais Palmberg nordhald 2006 Bagsværd AC
8 388 Sejer Kolding Bennedsen 2006 Roar Atletik
9 370 3.06 3.06 Thomas Oldenburg 2006 Københavns IF
10 262 4.52 4.52 Lance Christian Aabo 2006 HG ATM
11 191 3.85 3.85 Noah Østergaard 2006 Gentofte IK
12 184 Alexander Helles 2006 Gentofte IK
SCRATCH
1 512 DNS 2.51 Oswald Lindquist 2006 Sparta