ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 09:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.67 (+1.0) Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.61 (+0.0) 4.35 (+0.0) 4.56 (+0.1) 4.60 (-1.1) 4.67 (+1.0) 4.65 (+0.3)
2 4.57 (+1.4) Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 4.50 (+0.0) 4.44 (-0.3) 4.44 (+0.0) 4.48 (+0.7) 4.51 (+0.9) 4.57 (+1.4)
3 4.57 (+0.4) Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta X X 4.31 (-0.1) X 4.57 (+0.4) X
4 PB 4.45 (+0.0) Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.45 (+0.0) 4.43 (+0.0) 4.35 (+0.0) 4.11 (+0.0) 4.36 (+0.0) 4.31 (+0.0)
5 4.22 (+1.0) Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia 3.94 (+0.4) 3.79 (+0.0) 4.00 (+0.2) 3.90 (+0.6) 4.15 (-0.3) 4.22 (+1.0)
6 4.17 (+0.0) Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK 4.06 (-0.3) 3.96 (+0.0) 4.13 (+0.2) 4.05 (+0.0) 4.01 (+0.0) 4.17 (+0.0)
7 4.13 (-1.4) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta 3.96 (-0.7) 3.73 (+0.3) 4.13 (-1.4) 4.05 (+0.3) 3.96 (+0.3) 4.00 (-0.5)
8 PB 4.06 (+1.0) Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen 2004 HG ATM 3.90 (-0.1) 3.79 (+0.9) 4.00 (+0.2) 4.06 (+1.0) 4.03 (+0.0) 3.98 (-1.1)
9 4.00 (-0.4) Asta ellermann-kingombe 2004 Sparta 4.00 (-0.4) 3.85 (+0.7) X
10 3.91 (-1.5) Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK 3.91 (-1.5) 3.50 (-0.1) 3.67 (+0.0) X
11 3.84 (-1.5) Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 3.84 (-1.5) 3.83 (-0.1) 3.72 (+0.1) X
12 PB 3.84 (-0.2) Mathilde Ellevang 2004 Glostrup IC 3.60 (-1.0) X 3.84 (-0.2)
13 3.75 (-0.9) Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik X 3.71 (+0.2) 3.75 (-0.9)
14 3.72 (+0.0) Lise Damsø 2004 Atletikklubben Brøndby 3.63 (-0.5) 3.72 (+0.0) 3.68 (-2.0)
15 3.62 (+0.0) Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta 3.62 (+0.0) 3.57 (-0.7) 3.54 (+0.0)
16 3.45 (+0.0) Barbara Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF 3.45 (+0.0) 3.32 (+0.5) 3.13 (+0.0)
17 3.11 (-0.6) Sofia R. Olesen 2004 Bagsværd AC 3.08 (-1.3) 3.07 (+0.8) 3.11 (-0.6)
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 445 4.32 Emilie Kirst 2004 Sparta
2 441 3.67 Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta
3 469 4.61 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
4 428 4.52 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
5 336 Søs Lindblad Sühler 2004 IK Olympia
6 115 4.10 Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK
7 499 4.14 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
8 422 3.91 Asta ellermann-kingombe 2004 Sparta
9 160 4.73 4.73 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
10 40 3.91 3.91 Lise Damsø 2004 Atletikklubben Brøndby
11 183 4.49 4.49 Alberte Dahlsgaard Steens 2004 Gentofte IK
12 69 Sofia R. Olesen 2004 Bagsværd AC
13 304 4.33 4.33 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
14 260 4.00 4.00 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen 2004 HG ATM
15 344 3.48 3.48 Barbara Neergaard 2004 Københavns IF
16 195 3.79 3.79 Mathilde Ellevang 2004 Glostrup IC
17 214 Mathilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 368 DNS 4.17 4.17 Smilla M. Kristensen 2004 Københavns IF