ØST ungdom • 2016 Jun 18 - Jun 19 • Ballerup Atletik Stadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.52 (+1.7) Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF 5.08 (+0.0) 5.16 (+0.6) 5.32 (+0.0) 5.04 (-0.6) 5.05 (+1.0) 5.52 (+1.7)
2 5.35 (-2.3) Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta 5.03 (+0.1) 5.15 (+0.3) X 4.97 (-0.7) 5.35 (-2.3) 5.15 (-0.5)
3 PB 5.22 (+3.3) Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.21 (+0.5) 4.92 (+0.7) X 4.80 (-2.4) X 5.22 (+3.3)
4 4.92 (+0.0) Wilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF 4.62 (+0.0) 4.62 (+0.3) 4.81 (-0.7) 4.88 (+0.0) 4.75 (+0.0) 4.92 (+0.0)
5 4.88 (-0.1) Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC 4.88 (-0.1) 4.76 (+0.0) X X X X
6 4.65 (+0.4) Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK X 4.35 (+1.2) 4.61 (+0.0) 3.17 (+1.0) 3.46 (-1.7) 4.65 (+0.4)
7 4.60 (+0.0) Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X 4.60 (+0.0) X 4.55 (+0.1) X 4.51 (-0.1)
8 PB 4.51 (+0.6) Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC 4.51 (+0.6) 3.02 (+0.0) X X X X
9 PB 4.47 (+1.8) Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK 4.15 (+0.0) 2.18 (-1.3) 4.47 (+1.8)
10 4.41 (+1.4) Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC 4.39 (+0.0) 4.41 (+1.4) 4.27 (+0.0)
11 4.27 (+1.9) Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC 4.27 (+1.9) 4.02 (+1.4) 4.14 (+0.5)
12 4.26 (+0.1) Peter Christensen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.26 (+0.1) 3.65 (+0.7) 3.85 (+0.0)
13 4.05 (+0.0) Rasmus Malling 2003 IK Olympia 3.85 (+2.4) 3.97 (+0.7) 4.05 (+0.0)
14 3.70 (-0.7) Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC X 3.68 (+1.1) 3.70 (-0.7)
15 0.00 (+0.0) Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF X X X
15 0.00 (+0.0) Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta X X X
DNS Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 438 4.98 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
2 363 4.51 4.51 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF
3 439 4.52 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
4 72 4.45 4.45 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen 2003 Bagsværd AC
5 37 Viktor Bech Petersen 2003 Amager AC
6 565 4.70 Wilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
7 117 4.39 4.39 Nikolai Steenberg 2003 Ballerup AK
8 91 4.85 4.85 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
9 335 Rasmus Malling 2003 IK Olympia
10 402 Peter Christensen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 246 DNS Viggo Vermund Gere 2003 Helsingør IF
12 59 Laurits Pantmann 2003 Bagsværd AC
13 530 5.44 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
14 358 5.36 5.36 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
15 28 4.41 Magnus Ravn Herche 2003 Amager AC
16 166 5.01 5.01 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
17 34 5.10 Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC
SCRATCH
1 374 DNS 4.29 4.29 William Elsner 2003 Københavns IF