ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 10 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.78 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF 3.70 3.63 3.78 3.69 3.46 3.72
2 3.58 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld 2006 Gentofte IK 3.58 3.36 3.50 3.49 3.17 X
3 3.45 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.39 3.29 X 3.45 2.89 3.15
4 3.39 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 3.38 3.30 3.39 3.23 3.17 3.32
5 3.30 Elisabeth R. Elsner 2006 Københavns IF X 2.98 3.19 X 3.30 X
6 3.20 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.99 3.20 3.01 3.13 3.06 2.89
7 3.19 Emmeline Marcus Steinmetz 2006 Sparta 3.19 2.98 2.86 3.07 3.08 3.05
8 3.18 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik 3.00 3.18 X 3.18 3.04 X
9 3.18 Chili Svane 2006 Amager AC 3.18 2.88 2.72 2.97 2.79 2.27
10 3.14 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC 3.14 2.98 2.98
11 3.14 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF 3.14 2.82 X
12 3.09 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.09 2.94 2.99
13 2.97 Maja Rasmussen 2006 IK Hellas 2.93 2.90 2.97
14 2.97 Emily Pedersen 2006 AK Brøndby 2.92 2.97 2.63
15 2.93 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK 2.93 X 2.74
16 2.90 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta 2.90 2.78 2.81
17 2.88 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta 2.88 2.84 2.86
18 2.78 Louise Sterup Møller 2006 Bagsværd AC 2.78 2.68 2.60
19 2.73 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta 2.73 2.71 2.56
20 2.44 Clara Nordby 2006 Sparta 2.44 1.84 2.05
21 2.32 Victoria Jensen 2003 Amager AC 2.32 2.06 2.12
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 397 2.81 Filippa Grunnet Nouri 2006 Sparta
2 504 3.10 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
3 26 Victoria Jensen 2003 Amager AC
4 6 2.74 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
5 380 2.94 Clara Nordby 2006 Sparta
6 205 3.23 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Herlev Atletik
7 338 3.50 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 157 3.15 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK
9 466 2.69 Pil Nedergaard 2006 Sparta
10 11 3.01 Chili Svane 2006 Amager AC
11 45 3.40 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
12 396 Emmeline Marcus Steinmetz 2006 Sparta
13 154 3.63 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld 2006 Gentofte IK
14 1 2.98 Emily Pedersen 2006 AK Brøndby
15 135 3.09 Mathilde Meedom Kløv 2006 Frederiksberg IF
16 290 3.61 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
17 260 3.17 Maja Rasmussen 2006 IK Hellas
18 44 2.69 Louise Sterup Møller 2006 Bagsværd AC
19 48 3.32 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
20 428 2.54 Laura Diaz Friis 2006 Sparta
21 292 3.40 Elisabeth R. Elsner 2006 Københavns IF