ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.01 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik 4.67 4.70 4.91 4.64 4.74 5.01
2 4.92 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 4.62 4.68 4.59 4.63 4.61 4.92
3 4.86 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.67 4.48 4.63 4.76 4.84 4.86
4 4.73 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC 4.19 4.33 4.35 4.54 4.60 4.73
5 4.66 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK 4.22 4.45 4.55 4.66 4.61 4.61
6 4.65 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia 4.49 4.56 4.62 4.63 4.56 4.65
7 4.19 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 4.06 4.19 4.03 3.96 4.11 3.77
8 4.16 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.97 3.92 4.10 4.01 4.07 4.16
9 4.10 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik 3.90 3.82 4.10 3.90 3.86 3.77
10 4.04 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta 4.03 3.11 4.04
11 4.02 Julie Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik 4.01 4.01 4.02
12 4.02 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK 3.92 4.00 4.02
13 3.98 Silja Tøttrup Sørensen 2003 Holte Atletik 3.92 3.64 3.98
14 3.92 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.92 3.92 3.68
15 3.89 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta X 3.89 3.66
16 3.86 Laura Juul Pallesen 2003 Amager AC 3.86 3.74 3.45
17 3.76 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF 3.76 3.63 3.40
18 3.58 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.58 3.49 3.41
19 3.53 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF 3.22 3.31 3.53
20 3.48 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.38 3.06 3.48
21 3.40 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.40 3.07 3.37
22 3.37 Maja F. Jensen 2003 Københavns IF 3.37 3.36 3.01
23 3.31 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF X 2.83 3.31
24 3.02 Cathrine Brandt 2003 Bagsværd AC 3.02 2.86 2.85
DNS Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
DNS Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
DNS feline Giese Møller 2003 Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 36 4.43 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC
2 138 3.57 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 31 Cathrine Brandt 2003 Bagsværd AC
4 204 4.92 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
5 230 4.35 Silja Tøttrup Sørensen 2003 Holte Atletik
6 398 4.36 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta
7 391 DNS 4.04 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
8 468 4.03 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
9 267 4.68 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
10 33 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
11 118 3.56 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 19 4.22 Laura Juul Pallesen 2003 Amager AC
13 28 4.26 Amalie Thrane 2003 Bagsværd AC
14 423 4.53 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
15 222 3.96 Julie Mei Jensen 2003 Holte Atletik
16 309 3.62 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
17 137 3.62 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
18 503 DNS 3.95 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
19 38 4.02 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
20 170 4.24 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
21 143 DNS feline Giese Møller 2003 Frederiksberg IF
22 167 4.82 Ida Boe Rasmussen 2003 Greve Atletik
23 122 4.96 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
24 51 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
25 286 3.83 Alberte Ulrik 2003 Københavns IF
26 57 4.86 Cecilie Gedsø Færge 2003 Ballerup AK
27 306 3.53 Maja F. Jensen 2003 Københavns IF