ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:15
2.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.32 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA X 12.32 11.97 11.46 11.46 12.01
2 11.22 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik 10.63 10.21 9.74 10.00 11.22 10.71
3 10.61 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta 9.70 9.81 8.33 9.55 9.61 10.61
4 10.00 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta 9.75 10.00 9.23 9.52 9.31 9.24
5 9.61 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia 9.45 8.81 8.70 9.56 9.61 8.35
6 9.49 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC 8.74 9.02 7.99 8.49 9.49 8.52
7 9.30 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik 9.30 8.79 8.42 8.60 8.83 8.72
8 8.00 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta 7.62 7.81 7.59 8.00 X 6.65
9 7.64 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF 7.35 7.64 7.00
10 7.09 Cathrine Brandt 2003 Bagsværd AC 7.01 7.09 6.99
11 6.98 Caroline Køhler Andersen 2003 Helsingør IF 6.15 6.98 6.00
12 6.87 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF 6.87 X 6.51
13 6.79 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC 6.79 6.68 6.50
14 6.51 Mathilde Aguilur Skelberg 2003 Frederiksberg IF 6.51 5.63 6.23
15 6.10 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 6.10 5.04 5.82
16 6.02 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC 6.02 6.00 X
17 5.09 Marie Kaare Nordstrøm 2003 Herlev Atletik 5.09 X 4.25
18 4.88 Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF 4.88 4.76 4.85
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 138 6.80 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 36 7.16 Iben Nørby Winther 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 137 6.65 Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 134 5.76 Mathilde Aguilur Skelberg 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 204 9.95 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Herlev Atletik
6 184 Caroline Køhler Andersen 2003 Helsingør IF
7 289 5.37 Bianca Gad 2003 Københavns IF
8 337 12.16 Josefine Skifter Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
9 326 8.34 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
10 471 5.96 Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta
11 503 9.28 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
12 467 9.21 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård 2003 Sparta
13 313 7.42 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF
14 33 Emma Friis Sørensen 2003 Bagsværd AC
15 29 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC
16 31 7.13 Cathrine Brandt 2003 Bagsværd AC
17 267 8.34 Augusta Bendsen 2003 IK Olympia
18 206 4.65 Marie Kaare Nordstrøm 2003 Herlev Atletik