ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.10 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK 11.17 11.82 11.78 12.10 11.79 11.95
2 9.98 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta 9.98 9.29 9.23 9.20 9.26 9.88
3 8.83 Josephine Manzenski Hanse 2001 IK Hellas 8.83 8.78 8.33 8.24 7.10 8.18
4 8.61 Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF 7.64 8.61 8.25 8.18 8.05 8.29
5 8.54 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik 8.32 8.53 8.54 8.34 8.15 7.76
6 8.26 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK 8.26 7.25 7.32 7.75 X 7.97
7 8.06 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta X 7.63 7.27 8.06 7.97 7.80
8 7.88 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF 7.79 7.35 7.53 7.09 7.88 7.36
9 7.56 Simone Iversen 2002 Sparta 7.56 7.15 7.24
10 7.54 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager AC 7.50 7.54 7.15
11 7.41 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta 7.33 7.17 7.41
12 7.33 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK 7.33 6.93 6.59
13 7.32 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta 7.32 7.27 6.80
14 7.21 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta 6.80 7.21 6.86
15 7.06 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM 7.06 6.83 6.76
16 6.64 Amalie Jensen 2002 Herlev Atletik 6.62 6.42 6.64
17 6.25 Caroline Rødgård Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik 5.98 6.08 6.25
DNS Rebecca Clemmensen 2002 Herlev Atletik
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 259 9.13 Josephine Manzenski Hanse 2001 IK Hellas
2 200 7.78 Amalie Jensen 2002 Herlev Atletik
3 82 7.94 Mette Marie Jensen 2001 Ballerup AK
4 482 Simone Iversen 2002 Sparta
5 201 8.49 Caroline Rødgård Jessen 2002 Herlev Atletik
6 52 12.64 Amalie Pfieffer 2001 Ballerup AK
7 120 7.78 Andrea Holm 2001 Frederiksberg IF
8 169 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
9 456 Nina-Tao Hahnemann 2002 Sparta
10 389 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta
11 409 9.95 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta
12 24 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager AC
13 433 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
14 92 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK
15 237 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
16 317 7.96 Sofia Lange 2002 Københavns IF
17 434 7.87 Liva Vilhelmsen 2002 Sparta
18 207 DNS Rebecca Clemmensen 2002 Herlev Atletik
SCRATCH
1 58 DNS 7.19 Cecilie Poulsen 2001 Ballerup AK