ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.07 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK 4.79 5.07 X 4.86 X X
2 5.02 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF 4.72 4.79 4.88 4.89 4.83 5.02
3 4.79 Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC X 4.52 X 4.64 4.71 4.79
4 4.72 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 4.55 4.28 4.50 4.61 4.72 4.65
5 4.62 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.40 4.51 4.62 4.59 4.50 4.60
6 4.46 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 4.32 X X X 4.39 4.46
7 4.24 Julius Sloth 2003 Ballerup AK 3.97 3.37 4.13 4.02 4.18 4.24
8 4.07 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 Københavns IF 4.07 3.75 3.73 3.78 X X
9 4.05 Kasper Flensburg 2003 Gentofte IK 3.98 4.05 X
10 4.00 William R. Elsner 2003 Københavns IF 4.00 3.85 3.90
11 3.97 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta X 3.97 3.78
12 3.85 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF 3.85 X -
13 3.78 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF X 3.74 3.78
14 3.18 Albert Vagn Jensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 3.18 3.11 3.12
15 0.00 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
DNS Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
DNS Jakob H. B. Andersen 2003 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 382 4.79 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
2 308 4.16 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 Københavns IF
3 414 DNS 4.09 Jakob H. B. Andersen 2003 Sparta
4 70 Julius Sloth 2003 Ballerup AK
5 117 Albert Vagn Jensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 152 4.92 August Østergaard 2003 Gentofte IK
7 25 4.70 Sebastian Højriis Monnere 2003 Amager AC
8 441 4.00 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta
9 155 3.60 Kasper Flensburg 2003 Gentofte IK
10 294 4.15 Gustav Bøttger-Roth 2003 Københavns IF
11 304 4.75 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
12 193 4.79 Magnus Emil Knudsen 2003 Helsingør IF
13 322 4.26 William R. Elsner 2003 Københavns IF
14 131 4.48 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
15 310 4.45 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF
16 257 DNS 4.77 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
17 385 4.52 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta