ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 1000 meter - Day 2 at 11:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 3.16.42 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 3.16.72 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 3.21.50 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
4 3.29.32 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
5 3.29.37 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
6 3.31.82 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
7 3.34.27 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
8 3.40.26 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
9 3.40.29 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
10 3.40.87 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
11 3.41.90 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 3.46.51 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
13 3.46.84 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
4 3.29.32 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
7 3.34.27 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
10 3.40.87 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
11 3.41.90 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 3.46.51 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
13 3.46.84 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 3.16.42 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 3.16.72 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 3.21.50 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
5 3.29.37 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
6 3.31.82 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
8 3.40.26 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
9 3.40.29 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 51 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
2 118 Amalie Boeck 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 138 3.44.11 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 198 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
5 133 3.40.95 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
6 326 3.41.72 Lea Strand Mortensen 2003 Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 445 3.11.28 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 81 3.26.27 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 469 3.35.30 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
4 79 3.12.27 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 473 3.22.54 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
6 498 3.20.0 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
7 170 3.21.38 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik