ØST ungdom inde • 2016 Jan 23 - Jan 24 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 13:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.43.63 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 1.43.67 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 1.47.23 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 1.48.58 Kamilla Dalsgaard Anderse 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 1.51.68 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
6 1.55.23 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
7 1.55.28 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
8 1.55.80 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
9 1.56.15 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 1.57.64 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
11 1.59.28 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
12 2.01.28 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
13 2.01.50 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
14 2.02.02 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
15 2.02.76 Karoline M. Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
16 2.19.08 Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 1 / 3
4 1.48.58 Kamilla Dalsgaard Anderse 2003 Frederiksberg IF
11 1.59.28 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
12 2.01.28 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
14 2.02.02 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
16 2.19.08 Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 3
7 1.55.28 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
9 1.56.15 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
10 1.57.64 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
13 2.01.50 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
15 2.02.76 Karoline M. Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 1.43.63 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
2 1.43.67 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
3 1.47.23 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
5 1.51.68 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
6 1.55.23 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
8 1.55.80 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 3
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 128 Kamilla Dalsgaard Anderse 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 43 Lia Palmberg Nordhald 2003 Bagsværd AC
3 187 Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen 2003 Helsingør IF
4 307 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
5 198 Ulrikke Juul Søeborg 2003 Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 3
1 81 1.57.70 Mathilde G Rasmussen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 469 1.58.24 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
3 133 2.07.23 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 309 1.54.94 Nanna Elmer 2003 Københavns IF
5 296 2.09.9 Karoline M. Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
1 498 1.54.0 Klara Hansen 2003 Viking Atletik
2 79 1.43.07 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
3 170 1.50.89 Louise Høkilde Wassmann 2003 Greve Atletik
4 122 1.45.46 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 51 1.52.37 Alma Søtttrup 2003 Ballerup AK
6 445 1.43.56 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 137 DNS Nikoline Treumer Ammitzbø 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 138 DNS 2.00.30 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF