ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 3.97 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF 3.97 3.73 3.87 3.17 3.36 3.81
2 3.89 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 Københavns IF 3.75 3.74 3.63 3.88 3.89 3.74
3 3.76 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM 3.50 3.15 3.76 X X 2.96
4 3.72 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK 3.45 3.72 3.50 3.19 3.67 3.59
5 3.60 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 Københavns IF X 3.60 3.44 3.33 3.12 3.58
6 3.54 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF X 3.40 3.54 3.37 X 3.47
7 3.52 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld 2006 Gentofte IK X 3.51 3.48 3.46 3.52 3.41
8 3.52 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.35 X 3.52 3.25 3.37 -
9 3.44 Marie Zornhagen 2006 Ballerup AK 3.28 X 3.44
10 3.36 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC 3.36 3.29 3.23
11 3.35 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.35 3.28 3.23
12 3.33 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK 3.15 3.33 3.22
13 3.29 Laura Thygesen 2006 Københavns IF 3.29 3.21 3.28
14 3.24 Hannah Elsted Andresen 2006 Ballerup AK 3.23 2.88 3.24
15 3.24 Selma Priergaard Lassen 2006 Ballerup AK 3.24 X 3.20
16 3.20 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.20 3.16 3.00
17 3.18 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC 3.18 3.01 3.01
18 3.06 Agnete Zornhagen 2006 Ballerup AK 3.06 3.03 3.04
DNS Sofia Bianco 2006 Københavns IF
DNS Halley Kassow 2006 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 78 Kirsa Wirth 2006 Ballerup AK
2 41 3.45 Luna Frid Hanberg 2006 Bagsværd AC
3 314 3.67 Elisabeth Elsner 2006 Københavns IF
4 175 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld 2006 Gentofte IK
5 46 3.32 Sophia Bosack 2006 Bagsværd AC
6 319 3.22 Laura Thygesen 2006 Københavns IF
7 232 3.65 Frederikke Jensen 2006 HG ATM
8 326 4.01 Mikaela Medina Sørensen 2006 Københavns IF
9 2 3.85 Ada Nissen Thyrsted 2006 Amager AC
10 180 3.56 Talulah Filippa Axelsson 2006 Gentofte IK
11 310 4.08 Celina Hagihara 2006 Københavns IF
12 106 Selma Priergaard Lassen 2006 Ballerup AK
13 42 3.46 Mille Zentner Svenson 2006 Bagsværd AC
14 86 3.16 Marie Zornhagen 2006 Ballerup AK
15 73 3.34 Hannah Elsted Andresen 2006 Ballerup AK
16 143 3.77 Greta Keisala 2006 Frederiksberg IF
17 34 3.07 Ida Caroline Mørck 2006 Bagsværd AC
18 50 3.16 Agnete Zornhagen 2006 Ballerup AK
19 331 DNS 3.65 Sofia Bianco 2006 Københavns IF
20 414 DNS 3.78 Halley Kassow 2006 Sparta
SCRATCH
1 40 DNS 2.85 Louise Sterup Møller 2006 Bagsværd AC
2 351 DNS 3.69 Karoline Kruse 2006 Slagelse Atletik DELTA