ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 09:00
3.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 11.53 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik 9.55 10.45 10.68 10.73 10.89 11.53
2 10.34 Josephine S. Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 10.34 9.81 9.26 10.21 9.49 9.74
3 9.67 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta 8.72 9.27 9.31 9.14 8.75 9.67
4 9.58 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta 8.81 9.45 8.83 9.49 9.58 X
5 9.56 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta 9.52 8.58 8.94 8.96 8.54 9.56
6 9.53 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK 9.53 9.43 8.99 8.96 8.36 8.55
7 9.42 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta 8.40 7.68 9.26 8.74 8.33 9.42
8 8.96 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM 8.77 8.46 8.82 8.75 8.23 8.96
9 8.42 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC 8.02 7.51 8.42
10 8.29 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager AC 7.38 8.29 7.79
11 8.00 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta 8.00 X X
12 7.93 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta 7.93 6.93 7.80
13 7.82 Astrid Jager Lykke 2002 Bagsværd AC 7.22 7.55 7.82
14 7.81 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF 7.04 7.21 7.81
15 7.31 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta 6.81 7.31 7.17
16 6.82 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF 6.82 6.70 6.70
17 6.58 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta 6.58 6.56 6.55
18 6.57 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF 6.41 6.57 6.24
19 6.48 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik X 5.87 6.48
20 5.73 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF 5.54 5.10 5.73
21 5.09 Isabel Møller 2003 Amager AC 4.82 4.59 5.09
DNS Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 149 7.50 Marie Meyer Have 2003 Frederiksberg IF
2 317 7.55 Karoline Bygwraa 2003 Københavns IF
3 475 DNS Sara Flindt Grønning 2003 Sparta
4 154 7.96 Rie Oreskov 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 20 8.21 Regitze Friis 2002 Amager AC
6 350 Josephine S. Andersen 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 484 7.82 Smilla Duedam Ventrup 2003 Sparta
8 195 10.72 Laura Zilstorff 2002 Greve Atletik
9 378 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen 2003 Sparta
10 12 Isabel Møller 2003 Amager AC
11 404 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard 2003 Sparta
12 27 Annemarie Østergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC
13 263 Anne Gundelach Lorenzen 2002 Hvidovre AM
14 102 8.25 Rebecca Spiegelhauer 2002 Ballerup AK
15 28 6.02 Astrid Jager Lykke 2002 Bagsværd AC
16 431 9.62 Karla Schärfe 2003 Sparta
17 408 7.35 Flora Chalmer 2003 Sparta
18 436 9.42 Liv Nedergaard 2002 Sparta
19 196 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
20 428 8.92 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2003 Sparta
21 330 7.13 Rebekka Holsting 2003 Københavns IF
22 402 8.95 Emilie Bank 2002 Sparta