ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 12:30
4.0 kg
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.82 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 12.96 13.82 13.60 13.67 13.14 X
2 13.00 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia 12.90 13.00 X 12.44 12.70 12.71
3 12.87 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 12.05 11.95 12.21 12.26 12.59 12.87
4 11.94 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 11.31 11.94 11.12 11.88 11.89 11.93
5 11.50 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK 9.61 11.14 11.43 11.19 11.50 11.49
6 11.11 Mikkel Simonsen 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 10.14 11.11 10.45 10.70 10.24 10.29
7 10.95 Mathias B Rasmussen 2002 Ballerup AK X 10.92 X 10.90 10.95 10.81
8 9.35 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF X 9.35 X - - -
9 9.30 Tore Haugan Engberg 2002 Bagsværd AC 8.60 8.63 9.30
10 8.72 Benjamin Klein 2002 Bagsværd AC 8.72 8.45 8.49
11 8.42 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta 8.03 8.42 X
12 8.25 Filip Nielsen 2002 Ballerup AK 8.25 7.87 7.97
13 8.23 Tobias Senft Andersen 2002 FIF Hillerød X X 8.23
14 8.21 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 8.21 7.36 8.10
15 7.81 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK 7.81 7.35 7.03
16 7.58 Oliver Fabricius Thosen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 7.58 X 6.86
17 6.96 Oliver Jensen 2003 Ballerup AK 6.74 6.96 4.69
18 6.92 Thomas Vestergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC 6.61 6.69 6.92
DNS Mik R. Lønborg 2003 Københavns IF
DNS Wilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 29 8.06 Benjamin Klein 2002 Bagsværd AC
2 294 Dren Meri 2002 IK Olympia
3 505 DNS 8.80 Wilhelm Kopp 2003 Trongården IF
4 325 DNS 7.26 Mik R. Lønborg 2003 Københavns IF
5 87 11.64 Mathias B Rasmussen 2002 Ballerup AK
6 22 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
7 68 Filip Nielsen 2002 Ballerup AK
8 518 8.26 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
9 133 9.50 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
10 47 Thomas Vestergaard 2003 Bagsværd AC
11 153 8.06 Oliver Fabricius Thosen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
12 360 13.27 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
13 468 12.28 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
14 358 10.80 Mikkel Simonsen 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
15 129 10.31 Tobias Senft Andersen 2002 FIF Hillerød
16 76 8.02 Jonas Albertsen 2003 Ballerup AK
17 95 7.55 Oliver Jensen 2003 Ballerup AK
18 442 12.91 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
19 103 11.69 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK
20 49 8.51 Tore Haugan Engberg 2002 Bagsværd AC