ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:20
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.66 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik 5.66 5.57 X 5.52 X X
2 5.49 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta 5.35 5.33 5.26 5.33 4.06 5.49
3 5.42 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.42 X X X 4.09 3.86
4 5.37 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF X 5.37 X 5.08 5.17 5.33
5 5.34 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK 5.02 5.34 4.96 4.61 X X
6 5.15 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta 4.96 5.12 5.15 X 4.73 X
7 5.08 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta 5.07 5.05 5.08 4.88 4.98 X
8 4.98 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta X X 4.98 X 4.83 X
9 4.93 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta 4.93 4.86 4.77
10 4.91 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta 4.85 4.66 4.91
11 4.87 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF 4.87 4.87 4.46
12 4.87 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK 4.87 4.86 X
13 4.81 Viktor Bech Peterseno 2003 Amager AC 4.81 X X
14 4.60 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas 4.40 4.37 4.60
15 4.45 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC 4.30 4.45 X
16 4.43 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF X 4.43 X
17 4.41 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta 4.41 4.27 4.27
18 4.36 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF 4.36 X X
19 3.16 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC X 3.16 X
DNS Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 IK Hellas
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 284 4.82 Hugo Rasmussen 2003 IK Hellas
2 486 Sofus Peter Lassen 2003 Sparta
3 66 4.76 Emil Boesen 2003 Ballerup AK
4 515 5.22 Magnus Askov-Hansen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 322 5.56 Lukas M. Sørensen 2003 Københavns IF
6 392 4.87 Dhruv Mehrotra 2003 Sparta
7 468 5.16 Oswald Carstensen 2002 Sparta
8 442 5.34 Mads Rubek Vitoft 2003 Sparta
9 518 4.60 Elias Dahl Lunøe 2003 Sparta
10 24 Viktor Bech Peterseno 2003 Amager AC
11 445 4.58 Malte Bank 2003 Sparta
12 207 5.85 Tobias Andersson 2002 Greve Atletik
13 22 Sebastian Monneret 2003 Amager AC
14 328 4.45 Neloo Falck 2003 Københavns IF
15 103 5.02 Robin Tirkov 2002 Ballerup AK
16 384 5.19 Bertram Costa 2002 Sparta
17 133 4.34 Alfred Dahl Larsen 2002 Frederiksberg IF
18 287 DNS 5.16 Mathias Dalsgaard 2002 IK Hellas
19 360 5.55 Nikolaj Grønbech 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
20 181 Jens Vitved Bruhn 2002 Glostrup IC