ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - 600 meter - Day 1 at 12:55
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 1.47.70 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
2 1.55.44 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2006 Holte Atletik
3 1.55.84 Anemone Brandt Camphausen 2005 Sparta
4 1.58.65 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
5 2.00.48 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
6 2.02.36 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
7 2.02.49 Nanna Helmer 2005 Fremad Holbæk
8 2.03.14 Annabelle Viple 2005 Amager AC
9 2.04.36 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
10 2.08.08 Elena Rossi 2005 Gentofte IK
11 2.10.63 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
12 2.13.23 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
13 2.17.59 Lærke Elgaard Larsen 2005 Ballerup AK
14 2.22.78 Ulrikka Malling Juul 2005 Sparta
HEAT 1 / 2
3 1.55.84 Anemone Brandt Camphausen 2005 Sparta
7 2.02.49 Nanna Helmer 2005 Fremad Holbæk
10 2.08.08 Elena Rossi 2005 Gentofte IK
11 2.10.63 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
12 2.13.23 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
13 2.17.59 Lærke Elgaard Larsen 2005 Ballerup AK
14 2.22.78 Ulrikka Malling Juul 2005 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.47.70 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
2 1.55.44 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2006 Holte Atletik
4 1.58.65 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
5 2.00.48 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
6 2.02.36 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
8 2.03.14 Annabelle Viple 2005 Amager AC
9 2.04.36 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 493 2.21.89 Ulrikka Malling Juul 2005 Sparta
2 173 Elena Rossi 2005 Gentofte IK
3 371 Anemone Brandt Camphausen 2005 Sparta
4 81 2.32.15 Lærke Elgaard Larsen 2005 Ballerup AK
5 373 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
6 166 2.05.00 Nanna Helmer 2005 Fremad Holbæk
7 482 2.14.99 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 69 2.01.71 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
2 254 1.52.0 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 2006 Holte Atletik
3 4 2.02.83 Annabelle Viple 2005 Amager AC
4 429 1.59.82 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
5 120 1.54.00 Sophie Mørch 2005 Blovstrød Løverne
6 485 1.47.77 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
7 56 2.02.17 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK