ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:50
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.59 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta 4.59 4.53 4.36 4.41 4.53 4.54
2 4.42 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik 4.18 4.12 4.03 4.03 4.30 4.42
3 4.39 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Ballerup AK 4.33 4.26 4.21 4.39 4.27 X
4 4.31 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta 4.24 4.15 4.22 4.18 4.31 4.29
5 4.29 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta 4.29 X 4.24 4.19 X X
6 4.17 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK 4.09 4.02 3.79 4.17 4.09 3.97
7 4.16 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta 3.75 3.85 4.16 3.69 3.92 4.02
8 4.13 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta 4.13 4.01 4.04 3.84 3.55 4.00
9 3.95 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK X 3.95 3.93
10 3.85 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongården IF 3.78 3.72 3.85
11 3.76 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta 2.65 3.40 3.76
12 3.68 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta 3.68 3.41 3.58
13 3.49 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC 3.46 3.42 3.49
14 3.49 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK 3.42 3.34 3.49
15 3.46 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC 3.37 3.45 3.46
16 3.42 Lærke Elgaard Larsen 2005 Ballerup AK 3.18 3.35 3.42
17 3.37 Ulrikka Malling Juul 2005 Sparta 3.09 X 3.37
18 3.35 Kaisa Egelund 2005 Frederiksberg IF 3.05 3.35 3.32
19 3.28 Caroline Gaarn Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC 3.08 3.28 3.18
20 3.15 Vilma Tambour Petersen 2005 Amager AC 2.96 3.15 3.13
21 3.13 Sine Demirhan 2005 Ballerup AK 3.08 3.13 2.83
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 485 4.40 Sofia Thøgersen 2005 Sparta
2 503 Nikoline Graae 2005 Trongården IF
3 81 Lærke Elgaard Larsen 2005 Ballerup AK
4 258 4.29 Thea Lei Hansgaard 2005 Holte Atletik
5 493 3.37 Ulrikka Malling Juul 2005 Sparta
6 517 3.76 Kaisa Egelund 2005 Frederiksberg IF
7 519 Ashley Gnanogoh 2005 Ballerup AK
8 401 4.50 Emilie B. Voigt 2005 Sparta
9 69 Filippa Roug 2005 Ballerup AK
10 419 4.14 Ingrid Gram Jensen 2005 Sparta
11 373 3.72 Anna E B Pedersen 2005 Sparta
12 109 Sine Demirhan 2005 Ballerup AK
13 30 Caroline Gaarn Jensen 2005 Bagsværd AC
14 430 4.01 Karla B. Langvik 2005 Sparta
15 112 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 2005 Ballerup AK
16 56 Annika Olesen 2005 Ballerup AK
17 16 3.41 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 2005 Amager AC
18 429 4.23 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 2005 Sparta
20 482 4.00 Signe Juhl Laursen 2005 Sparta
21 14 3.51 Laura Bollerslev Andrease 2005 Amager AC
22 25 Vilma Tambour Petersen 2005 Amager AC
SCRATCH
1 173 DNS Elena Rossi 2005 Gentofte IK