ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 13:35
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.18.52 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 2.21.93 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 2.22.62 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 2.30.00 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
5 2.30.98 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
6 2.32.12 Mie Hylling-Axelson 2002 Sparta
7 2.32.48 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
8 2.34.34 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
9 2.37.46 Laura Rothschild 2002 Københavns IF
10 2.38.10 Malou Lomholdt 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 2.39.45 Ida Palbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
12 2.41.09 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 2.44.83 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
14 2.47.09 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
15 3.02.14 Cecilia Grüner-Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 1 / 2
8 2.34.34 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
9 2.37.46 Laura Rothschild 2002 Københavns IF
10 2.38.10 Malou Lomholdt 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 2.39.45 Ida Palbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
12 2.41.09 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
13 2.44.83 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
14 2.47.09 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
15 3.02.14 Cecilia Grüner-Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.18.52 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
2 2.21.93 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
3 2.22.62 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
4 2.30.00 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
5 2.30.98 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
6 2.32.12 Mie Hylling-Axelson 2002 Sparta
7 2.32.48 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 309 2.50.00 Cecilia Grüner-Nielsen 2003 Københavns IF
2 354 Malou Lomholdt 2003 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 318 2.39.07 Laura Rothschild 2002 Københavns IF
4 127 2.39.40 Ida Palbo 2003 FIF Hillerød
5 472 2.43.00 Regitze Steenberg 2003 Sparta
6 476 Sarah Glad 2003 Sparta
7 471 Rebekka Schaldemose 2003 Sparta
8 269 2.43.0 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 196 2.30.64 Louise Høkilde 2003 Greve Atletik
2 453 2.22.59 Mie Hylling-Axelson 2002 Sparta
3 448 2.21.78 Marie Falkebo Jensen 2003 Sparta
4 139 2.25.94 Ellen Nørding Christensen 2003 Frederiksberg IF
5 59 2.34.35 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 2002 Ballerup AK
6 324 2.35.00 Maria B. Brorsen 2003 Københavns IF
7 84 2.18.94 Majken Lützen 2003 Ballerup AK
SCRATCH
1 12 DNS Isabel Møller 2003 Amager AC
2 243 DNS 2.45 Anna Heilmann Purup 2002 Holte Atletik