ØST ungdom inde • 2017 Jan 21 - Jan 22 • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 09:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.94 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF 4.63 4.85 4.82 4.75 4.84 4.94
2 4.79 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta 4.76 4.68 4.69 X X 4.79
3 4.72 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK X 4.72 4.62 4.56 4.61 4.66
4 4.57 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM 4.57 4.48 4.40 4.50 4.46 -
5 4.52 Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK 4.47 4.22 3.48 3.69 4.40 4.52
6 4.44 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta 4.44 4.34 4.29 4.18 4.32 4.19
7 4.43 Alma S. Witt 2004 Københavns IF 4.34 X 4.43 4.34 4.41 4.28
8 4.43 Emilie Aimée Nielsen 2004 Sparta 4.43 4.32 X 4.22 4.39 3.16
9 4.25 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta 4.01 X 4.25
10 4.22 Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta 4.01 4.22 4.03
11 4.14 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta 4.09 4.14 3.92
12 4.11 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik 4.02 4.11 X
13 4.10 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen 2004 HG ATM 4.09 4.10 4.07
14 4.00 Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby 4.00 3.88 3.84
15 3.97 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik 3.97 3.85 3.78
16 3.73 Anya Thomsen 2004 Sparta 3.55 3.64 3.73
17 3.41 Nynne Smed 2004 HG ATM 2.26 3.00 3.41
18 3.24 Ida M. B. Kongstad 2004 HG ATM 3.24 3.05 2.94
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 400 4.57 Emilie Aimée Nielsen 2004 Sparta
2 457 4.18 Nanna Schaldemose 2004 Sparta
3 182 Angelina Holme 2004 Greve Atletik
4 306 4.59 Alma S. Witt 2004 Københavns IF
5 144 5.05 Ingeborg Falck 2004 Frederiksberg IF
6 60 4.86 Caroline Vammen 2004 Ballerup AK
7 1 3.97 Lise Damsø 2004 AK Brøndby
8 234 4.18 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen 2004 HG ATM
9 92 3.46 Nanna Grubert 2004 Ballerup AK
10 385 4.80 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jen 2004 Sparta
11 240 3.36 Nynne Smed 2004 HG ATM
12 427 4.61 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse 2004 Sparta
13 382 4.04 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 2004 Sparta
14 379 Anya Thomsen 2004 Sparta
15 278 4.51 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 2004 Hvidovre AM
16 397 4.08 Elvira Helleskov Batko 2004 Sparta
17 200 4.12 Matilde Andersen 2004 Greve Atletik
19 233 Ida M. B. Kongstad 2004 HG ATM