DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 300 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 =PB 41.45 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
2 PB 42.91 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 PB 43.25 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 PB 43.71 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 PB 43.92 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 44.31 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
7 PB 45.48 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
8 45.74 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
9 46.34 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
10 PB 46.78 Thora Dahl Diekhøner 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
11 47.89 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
7 PB 45.48 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
10 PB 46.78 Thora Dahl Diekhøner 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
11 47.89 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 =PB 41.45 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
2 PB 42.91 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
3 PB 43.25 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
4 PB 43.71 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 PB 43.92 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 44.31 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
8 45.74 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
9 46.34 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
4 460 47.43 47.43 Veronica Janning 2001 Helsingør Atletik
5 254 45.77 45.77 Nanna Muurholm 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 255 47.77 47.77 Thora Dahl Diekhøner 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
HEAT 2 / 2
1 459 44.53 44.43 Laura Valentin Jensen 2001 Helsingør Atletik
2 403 44.05 44.05 Cecilie Møller-Jensen 2001 Bagsværd AC
3 228 44.03 44.03 Mille B. Olesen 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 198 43.69 43.96 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 266 41.45 41.45 Mathilde Yttesen 2001 Amager AC
6 15 43.44 43.44 Laura Haslund-Christensen 2001 Frederiksberg IF
7 231 44.48 44.48 Anne Andersen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
8 557 45.46 45.46 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
SCRATCH
1 288 DNS 48.95 48.95 Anna Purup 2002 Holte Atletik