DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 100 meter - indledende - Day 1 at 15:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - Wind: +1.2
1 Q 11.04 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
2 q 11.49 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta AM
3 11.96 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
4 PB 12.04 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
5 12.67 Ian Kuria 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
DNS Ian Inligment 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
HEAT 2 / 3 - Wind: +1.1
1 Q 11.36 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
2 PB q 11.49 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
3 PB q 11.59 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 PB 11.95 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
5 12.35 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - Wind: +0.4
1 Q 11.38 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK
2 PB q 11.42 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
3 PB q 11.67 Nicklas Bjerre 1999 Korsør AM
4 12.15 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
5 =PB 12.31 Casper Vohs 1999 Vidar Atletik
6 12.45 Marcus Pallesen 2000 Silkeborg AK77
START LIST
Antal heats: 3 - I alt videre til næste runde: 8 - Regel: Q: 1, q: 5
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 3
2 121 12.07 11.86 Niels Bøje 2000 Vejle IF
3 274 12.22 12.22 Martin Lindebjerg 2000 Fremad Holbæk
4 244 DNS Ian Inligment 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
5 241 11.80 11.80 Ian Kuria 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 534 11.45 11.45 Marc Hanselmann Nielsen 1999 Sparta AM
7 306 10.86 10.86 Tobias G Larsen 2000 Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
3 445 12.22 12.22 Toke Staub Jørgensen 2000 Odense Atletik
4 393 10.86 10.86 Peter Andersson 1999 Greve Atletik
5 245 11.70 11.70 Zaki Dhamac 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 305 11.50 11.50 Mikkel Ramlow 2000 Holte Atletik
7 626 12.14 12.09 Tobias Rendbæk 2000 Odense Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3
2 59 12.35 12.35 Marcus Pallesen 2000 Silkeborg AK77
3 601 12.03 12.03 Haris Khan 2000 Hvidovre AM
4 168 11.41 Emil Ipsen 1999 Ballerup AK
5 382 11.45 11.45 Frankly Dadey 1999 Greve Atletik
6 37 11.92 11.81 Nicklas Bjerre 1999 Korsør AM
7 45 12.31 12.31 Casper Vohs 1999 Vidar Atletik
SCRATCH
1 273 DNS 11.50 11.50 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 2000 Fremad Holbæk