DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1000 m stafet - Day 2 at 17:00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.26.69 Sparta P15-1 Sparta AM
2 2.27.76 Aalborg AM P15-1 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 2.31.55 Amager AC P15 Amager AC
4 2.32.08 Aarhus 1900 P15-1 Aarhus 1900 A/M
5 2.33.68 Sparta P15-2 Sparta AM
6 2.39.91 Hvidovre AM P15 Hvidovre AM
7 2.41.57 Aarhus 1900 P15-2 Aarhus 1900 A/M
8 2.47.85 FIF Hillerød P15 FIF Hillerød Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
3 2.31.55 Esther Arce, Regitze Friis, Helena Ring, Mathilde Yttesen Amager AC P15
5 2.33.68 Victoria Lendal, Ida Lyngby, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Mie Hylling Axelsson Sparta P15-2
7 2.41.57 Iris Trollehave, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal, Amalie Holmark Andersen, Anna Mosby Nielsen Aarhus 1900 P15-2
8 2.47.85 Rau Boeslund Petersen, Dagmar Madsen, Signe Larsen, Wilma Winther Bothe FIF Hillerød P15
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.26.69 Maria Skov Kragh, Liv Nedergaard, Lili Kökeny, Viktoria Dommer Sparta P15-1
2 2.27.76 Julie Bols, Anne Andersen, Mille B. Olesen, Ida Jørgensen Aalborg AM P15-1
4 2.32.08 Mathilde Weber Skorstensg, Martha K.D Rasmussen, Thea Lyng Møller Jensen, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900 P15-1
6 2.39.91 Alexandra Christiansen, Alberte Riber Jakobsen, 643, Hvidovre AM P15 Hvidovre AM P15
DQ Mai R. Wærness, Sandra Jensen, Thora Dahl Diekhøner, Nanna Muurholm Aalborg AM P15-2
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Victoria Lendal, Ida Lyngby, Sofie Spiegelhauer, Mie Hylling Axelsson Sparta P15-2
3 2.50.31 Rau Boeslund Petersen, Dagmar Madsen, Signe Larsen, Wilma Winther Bothe FIF Hillerød P15
4 Iris Trollehave, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal, Amalie Holmark Andersen, Anna Mosby Nielsen Aarhus 1900 P15-2
5 Esther Arce, Regitze Friis, Helena Ring, Mathilde Yttesen Amager AC P15
HEAT 2 / 2
2 2.26.74 Mathilde Weber Skorstensg, Martha K.D Rasmussen, Thea Lyng Møller Jensen, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Aarhus 1900 P15-1
3 2.25.65 Maria Skov Kragh, Liv Nedergaard, Lili Kökeny, Viktoria Dommer Sparta P15-1
4 Alexandra Christiansen, Alberte Riber Jakobsen, 643, Hvidovre AM P15 Hvidovre AM P15
5 2.25.55 Julie Bols, Anne Andersen, Mille B. Olesen, Ida Jørgensen Aalborg AM P15-1
6 Mai R. Wærness, Sandra Jensen, Thora Dahl Diekhøner, Nanna Muurholm Aalborg AM P15-2
SCRATCH
1 DNS Helsingør Atletik P15