DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
1 4.18.01 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 Silkeborg AK77
2 4.19.03 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
3 4.21.07 Anders Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 4.26.03 Anton Østdal 2001 Bagsværd AC
5 4.26.07 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta AM
6 4.26.08 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta AM
7 4.29.05 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
8 4.31.01 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta AM
9 PB 4.31.02 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
10 PB 4.31.07 Ebbe Møller 2001 AGF Atletik
11 PB 4.36.04 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
12 PB 4.36.07 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
13 PB 4.36.07 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
14 4.39.06 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta AM
15 4.41.01 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK
16 PB 4.41.08 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
17 4.47.04 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
18 4.58.05 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
19 5.07.01 Andreas Sigvald Jensen 2002 Esbjerg AM
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 577 4.31.76 4.31.76 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta AM
2 284 4.40.06 4.40.06 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
3 377 4.14.00 4.14.00 Anders Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 29 4.46.20 4.46.20 Ebbe Møller 2001 AGF Atletik
5 92 4.14.21 4.14.21 Jeppe Risvig 2001 Skive AM
6 432 4.33.09 4.33.09 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
7 110 4.58.91 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
8 81 4.25.76 4.25.76 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
9 579 4.25.10 4.25.10 Linus Lindquist 2002 Sparta AM
10 578 4.25.75 4.25.75 Christian Lindgreen 2002 Sparta AM
11 376 5.05.43 4.53.86 Andreas Sigvald Jensen 2002 Esbjerg AM
12 576 4.14.67 4.14.67 Conrad Lind 2001 Sparta AM
13 53 4.06.70 4.06.70 Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 2001 Silkeborg AK77
14 105 4.41.95 4.41.95 Gustav Mørch 2002 Blovstrød Løverne
15 283 4.42.6 4.42.6 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
16 606 4.43.31 4.43.31 Nikolaj Dons 2002 Hvidovre AM
17 401 4.23.34 4.23.00 Anton Østdal 2001 Bagsværd AC
18 449 4.37.68 4.37.68 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
19 163 4.41.00 Kristian Carstensen 2001 Ballerup AK