DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 300 meter hæk - Day 1 at 10:00
76.2 cm, 7 hække, 50.00 / 35.00 / 40.00
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 47.05 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta AM
2 PB 47.85 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 PB 47.98 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta AM
4 48.99 Freja Koertz Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
5 49.79 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900 A/M
6 PB 50.57 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
7 50.71 Sandra Jensen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
8 50.98 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900 A/M
9 PB 51.92 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta AM
10 52.18 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
11 52.45 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 54.33 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF Hillerød Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
5 49.79 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900 A/M
6 PB 50.57 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
8 50.98 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900 A/M
9 PB 51.92 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta AM
11 52.45 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
12 54.33 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF Hillerød Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2
1 47.05 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta AM
2 PB 47.85 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 PB 47.98 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta AM
4 48.99 Freja Koertz Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
7 50.71 Sandra Jensen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
10 52.18 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
DNF Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 341 Mathilde Brüchle Kodal 2001 Aarhus 1900 A/M
3 141 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF Hillerød Atletik
4 557 53.09 53.09 Sofie Spiegelhauer 2002 Sparta AM
5 551 53.56 53.56 Alberthe Wiedemann Simons 2002 Sparta AM
6 331 Ida Marie Hartmann 2002 Aarhus 1900 A/M
7 611 Josefine Munksdorf 2002 Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
2 232 49.72 49.72 Sandra Jensen 2001 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
3 209 48.42 48.42 Freja Koertz Madsen 2002 Herlev Atletik
4 554 48.53 48.53 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta AM
5 198 48.51 48.51 Kristine Kruse 2002 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 555 45.92 45.92 Viktoria Dommer 2001 Sparta AM
7 556 48.93 48.93 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
8 115 48.66 48.66 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
SCRATCH
1 461 DNS Emilie Florin 2001 Helsingør Atletik