DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 18-19 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 12:40
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 21.69 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
2 22.30 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
3 22.55 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta AM
4 22.70 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
5 22.85 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
6 22.89 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta AM
7 22.93 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 Bagsværd AC
8 23.01 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta AM
9 PB 23.40 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
10 PB 23.59 Jacob Møberg Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
11 24.50 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
12 24.88 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
13 25.34 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
HEAT 1 / 2 - Wind: -1.7
4 22.70 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
9 PB 23.40 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
10 PB 23.59 Jacob Møberg Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
11 24.50 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
13 25.34 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
DQ Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
HEAT 2 / 2 - Wind: -1.2
1 21.69 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
2 22.30 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
3 22.55 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta AM
5 22.85 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
6 22.89 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta AM
7 22.93 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 Bagsværd AC
8 23.01 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta AM
12 24.88 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
2 397 23.98 Asger Østerby 1997 Greve Atletik
3 36 23.86 23.86 Andreas Schou 1998 Korsør AM
4 174 23.39 Lukas Bredo 1997 Ballerup AK
5 321 23.64 23.64 Jacob Møberg Klysner 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
6 307 23.40 22.85 Markus G Larsen 1997 Holte Atletik
7 98 25.32 25.32 Søren Rahbek 1997 Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 617 Iasonas Koniaris 1997 Hvidovre AM
2 506 22.97 22.97 Nicolai Lind Andersen 1998 Sparta AM
3 324 21.80 21.69 Steffen Knudsen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
4 25 22.20 Sebastian Pedersen 1997 Sparta AM
5 323 21.62 21.37 Simon Hansen 1998 Aarhus 1900 A/M
6 411 22.59 22.59 Sebastian Valentin Buscha 1997 Bagsværd AC
7 510 22.64 22.64 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 1998 Sparta AM
8 384 22.83 22.83 Kasper Andersson 1997 Greve Atletik
SCRATCH
1 175 DNS 24.34 Johan Thomsen 1997 Ballerup AK
2 280 DNS 23.86 Lasse Bangsgaard 1998 Herning GF Atletik/Motion
3 242 DNS 21.63 21.32 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 1997 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 596 DNS 20.96 20.96 Kristoffer Hari 1997 Hvidovre AM