DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 800 meter - Day 2 at 10:30
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 2.03.60 Anders Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
2 PB 2.06.41 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 PB 2.07.39 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
4 PB 2.07.81 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 PB 2.08.18 Ebbe Møller 2001 AGF Atletik
6 PB 2.08.72 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta AM
7 PB 2.11.60 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
8 PB 2.13.45 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
9 PB 2.14.74 Christoffer Gissel 2001 Silkeborg AK77
10 2.15.57 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
11 2.17.74 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
12 2.18.18 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta AM
13 2.19.81 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
14 2.26.30 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg AK77
15 2.31.48 Rasmus C. Skovgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
HEAT 1 / 2
8 PB 2.13.45 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
9 PB 2.14.74 Christoffer Gissel 2001 Silkeborg AK77
10 2.15.57 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
11 2.17.74 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
12 2.18.18 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta AM
13 2.19.81 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
14 2.26.30 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg AK77
15 2.31.48 Rasmus C. Skovgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
HEAT 2 / 2
1 2.03.60 Anders Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
2 PB 2.06.41 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
3 PB 2.07.39 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
4 PB 2.07.81 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 PB 2.08.18 Ebbe Møller 2001 AGF Atletik
6 PB 2.08.72 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta AM
7 PB 2.11.60 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
DQ Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 57 2.26.20 2.26.20 Viktor Krejberg 2002 Silkeborg AK77
2 421 2.31.33 2.31.33 Rasmus C. Skovgaard 2001 AK Holstebro
3 239 2.15.45 2.15.45 Nikolaj Richter 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
4 577 2.13.38 2.13.38 Noah Grunnet Nouri 2002 Sparta AM
5 284 2.13.90 2.13.90 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
6 283 2.16.00 2.16.00 Jacob Koch-Hansen 2002 Kolding KFUM AM
7 56 2.17.20 2.17.20 Christoffer Gissel 2001 Silkeborg AK77
8 110 2.19.90 Hans Sivertsen 2001 Vejle IF
HEAT 2 / 2
1 303 2.12.67 2.12.67 Mads Mørch 2001 Holte Atletik
2 29 2.12.84 2.12.84 Ebbe Møller 2001 AGF Atletik
3 377 2.02.50 2.02.50 Anders Tarbensen 2001 Esbjerg AM
4 605 2.09.83 2.09.83 Sebastian Bergman 2001 Hvidovre AM
5 580 2.09.34 2.09.34 Anders Bang 2002 Sparta AM
6 81 2.08.45 2.08.45 Elias Shifris 2002 Viborg AM
7 449 2.11.86 2.11.86 Andreas Lange 2002 Gentofte IK
8 432 2.09.86 2.09.86 Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 2001 Odense Atletik
SCRATCH
1 304 DNS 2.16.29 2.16.29 Christian Pilehave 2001 Holte Atletik