DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 19:10
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 50.50 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 51.36 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
3 52.26 Anton Mjöbäck 2000 IK Hellas
4 PB 52.74 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM AM
5 53.34 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta AM
6 PB 53.38 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
7 PB 53.62 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 PB 53.97 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900 A/M
9 PB 56.01 William Winkler 1999 Silkeborg AK77
10 PB 56.20 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 56.35 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta AM
HEAT 1 / 2
9 PB 56.01 William Winkler 1999 Silkeborg AK77
10 PB 56.20 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
11 PB 56.35 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 50.50 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 51.36 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
3 52.26 Anton Mjöbäck 2000 IK Hellas
4 PB 52.74 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM AM
5 53.34 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta AM
6 PB 53.38 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
7 PB 53.62 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 PB 53.97 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900 A/M
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
4 537 56.97 56.97 Thomas Gregorio Sally 2000 Sparta AM
5 201 56.33 56.33 Mads Simonsen 2000 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 62 56.32 56.32 William Winkler 1999 Silkeborg AK77
HEAT 2 / 2
1 207 55.21 55.21 Mathias Skifter Andersen 1999 Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 20 54.42 54.42 Micki Borgen Morell 2000 IK Olympia
3 533 52.98 52.98 Samuel Marcus 1999 Sparta AM
4 396 50.82 50.82 Mathias Astrup 1999 Greve Atletik
5 246 50.08 50.08 Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 1999 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 285 52.86 52.86 Søren Nørgaard 1999 Kolding KFUM AM
7 484 54.26 Anton Mjöbäck 2000 IK Hellas
8 319 54.49 54.49 Tais Leicht Kjær 2000 Aarhus 1900 A/M
SCRATCH
1 472 DNS 54.00 Rasmus Arklint 1999 IK Hellas