DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 10:10
Planke
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.46 (+0.0) Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 A/M 5.46 (+0.0) X 4.95 (+0.4) 5.13 (+0.0) 5.06 (+0.0) 5.25 (+0.0)
2 5.32 (+0.0) Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900 A/M 5.06 (+0.0) X 5.03 (+1.1) 5.32 (+0.0) X 5.16 (+0.3)
3 PB 5.22 (+0.4) Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik 4.98 (+0.0) 4.90 (+0.0) X 5.16 (+0.0) X 5.22 (+0.4)
4 5.13 (+0.0) Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta AM 4.81 (+0.3) 5.13 (+0.0) 4.98 (+0.9) X 5.10 (+0.0) 5.03 (+0.0)
5 PB 4.99 (+0.1) Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC X X 4.99 (+0.1) 4.71 (+0.0) 4.10 (+0.0) 4.65 (+0.6)
6 4.90 (+0.2) Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta AM 4.71 (+0.0) 4.90 (+0.2) X 4.51 (+0.0) 4.78 (+0.0) X
7 PB 4.86 (+1.3) Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK77 4.50 (+0.0) 4.50 (+0.0) 4.86 (+1.3) 4.50 (+0.0) X 4.51 (+0.0)
8 4.82 (+0.1) Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC 4.74 (+0.0) 4.82 (+0.1) 4.76 (+0.6) 4.70 (+0.9) 4.72 (+1.3) 4.68 (+0.0)
9 4.78 (+0.7) Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta AM 4.78 (+0.7) 4.62 (+1.1) 3.67 (+0.0)
10 4.76 (+0.0) Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM 4.68 (+0.0) 4.76 (+0.0) 4.70 (+0.0)
11 4.75 (+0.0) Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik X 4.75 (+0.0) 4.66 (+1.3)
12 4.72 (+0.0) Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik X 4.59 (+0.0) 4.72 (+0.0)
13 4.70 (+0.0) Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 2001 Hvidovre AM 4.70 (+0.0) 4.65 (+0.0) 4.40 (+0.0)
14 4.65 (+0.3) Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta AM 4.65 (+0.3) 4.62 (+0.0) 4.60 (+0.9)
15 4.60 (+0.0) Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion 4.60 (+0.0) 4.27 (+0.0) 4.57 (+0.0)
16 4.21 (+0.0) Signe Larsen 2002 FIF Hillerød Atletik X 4.21 (+0.0) 4.01 (+0.0)
17 3.97 (+0.0) Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF X X 3.97 (+0.0)
DNS Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta AM
DNS Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
START LIST
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
1 236 4.80 4.80 Mai R. Wærness 2002 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
2 383 5.24 5.31 Marie Paule Dahi 2001 Greve Atletik
3 547 5.23 5.23 Victoria Lendal 2002 Sparta AM
4 63 4.63 4.63 Katrine Vad Mortensen 2001 Silkeborg AK77
5 333 5.37 5.37 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 2002 Aarhus 1900 A/M
6 407 4.92 5.08 Katarina Hessner Hansen 2001 Bagsværd AC
7 553 DNS 5.03 5.14 Ida Beiter Bomme 2001 Sparta AM
8 556 5.13 5.13 Ellen Lawaetz 2002 Sparta AM
8 597 4.89 4.89 Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 2001 Hvidovre AM
9 435 5.02 5.02 Liv Nowack 2001 Odense Atletik
10 344 5.28 5.28 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen 2001 Aarhus 1900 A/M
11 548 5.16 5.16 Maria Skov Kragh 2001 Sparta AM
12 554 4.88 4.88 Lili Kökeny 2001 Sparta AM
13 141 4.57 4.57 Signe Larsen 2002 FIF Hillerød Atletik
14 290 4.88 4.89 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 2001 Holte Atletik
15 262 4.90 4.90 Helena Ring 2002 Amager AC
16 115 DNS 4.95 4.95 Sarah Sækmose 2002 Vejle IF
17 552 4.80 4.80 Josefine Sørensen 2002 Sparta AM
18 145 4.57 4.62 Vibha Soren 2001 Københavns IF