DMU • 2016 Sep 03 - Sep 04 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 100 m stafet - Day 1 at 11:45
RESULTS - FINISHED
# Result Name YOB Team
SUMMARY
1 50.71 Aarhus 1900 P15-1 Aarhus 1900 A/M
2 52.47 Sparta P15-2 Sparta AM
3 52.84 Sparta P15-1 Sparta AM
4 53.55 Amager AC P15 Amager AC
5 54.37 Aalborg AM P15-1 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
6 54.86 Hvidovre AM P15 Hvidovre AM
7 55.10 Aarhus 1900 P15-2 Aarhus 1900 A/M
8 55.29 Aalborg AM P15-2 Aalborg Atletik & Motion
9 57.42 FIF Hillerød P15 FIF Hillerød Atletik
HEAT 1 / 2
2 52.47 Ida Lyngby, Lili Kökeny, Josefine Sørensen, Mathilda Gertz Sparta P15-2
6 54.86 Alexandra Christiansen, Josefine Munksdorf, Misja Jepsen, Alberte Riber Jakobsen Hvidovre AM P15
7 55.10 Iris Trollehave, Mille Albinus Hjermitslev, Ida Marie Hartmann, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal Aarhus 1900 P15-2
8 55.29 Thora Dahl Diekhøner, Johanne Westergaard, Nanna Muurholm, Mai R. Wærness Aalborg AM P15-2
HEAT 2 / 2
1 50.71 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen, Mathilde Weber Skorstensg, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou, Martha K.D Rasmussen Aarhus 1900 P15-1
3 52.84 Maria Skov Kragh, Victoria Lendal, Viktoria Dommer, Annika Eppers Sparta P15-1
4 53.55 Esther Arce, Regitze Friis, Helena Ring, Mathilde Yttesen Amager AC P15
5 54.37 Ida Jørgensen, Anne Andersen, Mille B. Olesen, Julie Bols Aalborg AM P15-1
9 57.42 Rau Boeslund Petersen, Dagmar Madsen, Wilma Winther Bothe, Signe Larsen FIF Hillerød P15
START LIST
Antal heats: 2
# BibNo Qualifying PB Name YOB Team
HEAT 1 / 2
3 Iris Trollehave, Mille Albinus Hjermitslev, Ida Marie Hartmann, Mathilde Brüchle Kodal Aarhus 1900 P15-2
4 Thora Dahl Diekhøner, Johanne Westergaard, Nanna Muurholm, Mai R. Wærness Aalborg AM P15-2
5 Alexandra Christiansen, Josefine Munksdorf, Misja Jepsen, Alberte Riber Jakobsen Hvidovre AM P15
6 Ida Lyngby, Lili Kökeny, Josefine Sørensen, Mathilda Gertz Sparta P15-2
HEAT 2 / 2
3 56.60 Rau Boeslund Petersen, Dagmar Madsen, Wilma Winther Bothe, Signe Larsen FIF Hillerød P15
4 52.55 Esther Arce, Regitze Friis, Helena Ring, Mathilde Yttesen Amager AC P15
5 50.87 Maria Skov Kragh, Victoria Lendal, Viktoria Dommer, Annika Eppers Sparta P15-1
6 51.44 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen, Mathilde Weber Skorstensg, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou, Martha K.D Rasmussen Aarhus 1900 P15-1
7 54.49 Ida Jørgensen, Anne Andersen, Mille B. Olesen, Julie Bols Aalborg AM P15-1
SCRATCH
1 DNS 54.89 Holte Atletik P15